Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200

Manufacturer: Sharp
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
from £199.00to £399.004 offersManufacturer: Sharp
• Portable speaker with 2.0-channel speaker system
• Power output of 200 W RMS / 108 dB
• Made from high-quality materials for outdoor use
• Up to 8 hours playback time with lithium-ion battery pack
• 3 input channels with independent level control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200 High-Power 200W Bluetooth Speaker: SAM by Devialet Technology, 8-Hour Battery,TLS/XLR & Guitar Inputs, Duo Mode (TWS) – Loud Portable PA System for DJs, Events & Outdoor Use
EXPLOSIVE 200W SOUND – TURN ANY SPACE INTO A PARTY With dual 10-inch woofers and two high-frequency tweeters, the SumoBox Pro delivers up to 108 dB of bass-rich, room-filling sound for parties, gigs, fitness classes and events. BUILT-IN PA SYSTEM – CONNECT MICS AND GUITAR WITH EASE Features 2 XLR/TRS combo inputs, a Bluetooth channel, and full reverb, bass, treble and ducking controls, ideal for musicians, DJs and live performers. SAM BY DEVIALET TECHNOLOGY – ENGINEERED FOR AUDIO PRECISION Exclusive Speaker Active Matching (SAM) by Devialet ensures deeper bass, reduced distortion and crystal-clear clarity at any volume level. WIRELESS BLUETOOTH 5.0 + DUO MODE (TWS STEREO PAIRING) Stream lag-free audio via Bluetooth 5.0 or pair two SumoBox Pro speakers together for immersive True Wireless Stereo sound. ! 8-HOUR RECHARGEABLE BATTERY + PORTABLE DESIGN Removable 14.8V lithium-ion battery offers up to 8 hours playtime with side carry handles and USB device charging for effortless portability.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHARP SumoBox Pro CP-LS200 200 W Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10253577
Think a portable speaker can't make the block rock? Meet the 200 W SumoBox Pro - it's a busker's dream. Bluetooth means no cabled connections necessary and, because its battery lasts up to 8 hours, you can get a full day's gigging done. Even the rain shouldn't put a dampener on your performance because this is IPX4 splashproof. Good to know - Battery died mid-gig? The show can go on - remove the battery and pop in a spare or switch to mains - SAM by Devialet improves low-frequency performance, so your bass lines are crisp and detailed as well as booming - True Wireless Stereo is as easy as pairing two of these SumoBox Pros together with Speaker Link - Every instrument in your band is catered for with the dual XLR/TRS combo inputs and one mic jack- The 3-Channel Pro Panel gives you independent level control for reverb, bass and more- It works as a power bank for your phone too - handy if you're on the street away from outlets- You don't have to just lay it on the ground - you can mount it on standard 35 mm speaker stands_________________________________________________________ Please note: One battery pack included, additional spare battery packs sold separately.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHARP SumoBox Pro Speaker High Performance 200W SAM by Devialet CP-LS200
SHARP SumoBox Pro Speaker High Performance 200W SAM by Devialet CP-LS200, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£211.70
Shipping: Free
SumoBox CP-LS200 - 200W Portable Speaker, High Performance Bluetooth
SumoBox CP-LS200 - 200W Portable Speaker, High Performance Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable speaker with 2.0-channel speaker system
Power output of 200 W RMS / 108 dB
Made from high-quality materials for outdoor use
Up to 8 hours playback time with lithium-ion battery pack
3 input channels with independent level control

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharp

Sharp PS-931
£99.00
Sharp PS-931Compare 6 Prices
Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100Compare 8 Prices
Sharp CP-SS30
£89.00
Sharp CP-SS30Compare 7 Prices
Sharp CP-LSBP1
£99.99
Sharp CP-LSBP1Compare 1 Prices
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Sharp PS-949Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Sharp HT-SPR52021Compare 5 Prices
Sharp PS-921
£69.00
Sharp PS-921Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£150.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
Sharp Consumer Electronics UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
sharp_consumer_uk
prodImage
£211.70
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel