Sharkoon Skiller SGP30

Price History
• Mousepad
• Material: textile
• Design: arrow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGP30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sharkoon Skiller SGP30 XXL HEX Gaming Mouse Mat B0957RLST3
Great dimensions: a larger amount of action also offers more options to get to your destination. For this reason, the Skiller SGP30 is almost as large as a table top with a length of 900 mm and a width of 400 mm. In addition to the keyboard and mouse, there is also room for other accessories on the mouse mat, so that you always have everything under control. Boredom: the surface of the Skiller SGP30 comes in different designs, which could hardly be more varied. Depending on the subject, the desk becomes an impenetrable thickness, creates a toxic glowing thunderstorm or promotes immersion in the next space battle thanks to futuristic setting. From the black base tone with unobtrusive colour influences to electrifying green tones to the colourful colour fireworks, there is a suitable motif for every taste. Stable base: thanks to the sublimation printing process, there is no abrasion on the surface even during the wildest manoeuvres. Due to the rubber underside, the mouse mat also offers a secure grip even in the most difficult situations. Well protected and easy to clean: so that even in hot situations, the textile surface of the Skiller SGP30 offers optimal sliding properties a water-repellent coating. This means that the mat can also be easily removed from dust and dirt under running water. Ready to use at any time: thanks to the flexible material of the Skiller SGP30, you do not have to miss out on fluid and fast manoeuvres on the go. Due to the low thickness of the mouse mat, it can be easily rolled up or folded and conveniently taken with you when travelling. So you have the perfect foundation on the go to be able to act smoothly at any time.
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sharkoon Skiller SGP30 XXL Stone Gaming Mouse Pad B0957S6TDP
GREAT DIMENSIONS: A greater scope for action also offers more options to reach your goal. For this reason, the Skiller SGP30 with a length of 900 millimetres and a width of 400 mm is almost as large as a table top. In addition to the keyboard and mouse, there is also space for other accessories on the mouse mat, so you can always have everything under control. No boredom: The surface of the Skiller SGP30 comes in different motifs that could hardly be more varied. Depending on the theme, the desk becomes an impenetrable thicket in seconds, creates a toxic glowing thunderstorm or promotes immersion in the next space battle thanks to the futuristic setting. From the black base tone with unobtrusive colour influences to electrifying green tones to the colourful colour fireworks, there is a suitable motif for every taste. Stable base: thanks to the printing process via sublimation, no abrasion is created on the surface even during the wildest manoeuvres. Due to the rubber underside, the mouse mat also offers a secure grip even in the most difficult situations. Well protected and easy to clean: so that victory remains in dry cloths even in heated situations, the textile surface of the Skiller SGP30 offers optimal gliding properties a water-repellent coating. This means that the mat can also be easily cleaned of dust and dirt under running water. Ready to use at any time: thanks to the flexible material of the Skiller SGP30, you don't have to do without fluid and fast manoeuvres on the go. Due to the small thickness of the mouse mat, it can be easily rolled up or folded and taken comfortably with you when travelling. So you have the perfect basis on the go to be able to act smoothly at any time.
prodImage
£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sharkoon Skiller SGP30 XXL Poly Gaming Mouse Mat HJ8U
Sharkoon Skiller SGP30 XXL Poly Gaming Mouse Mat - Great dimensions: a larger amount of action also offers more options to get to your destination.
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon SKILLER SGP30 XXL D4
High-quality material Durable Manga and Anime Merchandise
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Technologies GmbH Sharkoon Skiller SGP30 XXL Poly Gaming Mouse Mat Poly. 4044951032211
Sharkoon Skiller SGP30 XXL Poly Gaming Mouse Mat Poly., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon SKILLER SGP30 XXL D2 4044951039487
Sharkoon SKILLER SGP30 XXL D2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
‎Sharkoon Technologies GmbH Sharkoon SKILLER SGP30 XXL D5 ‎4044951039517
Sharkoon SKILLER SGP30 XXL D5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad
Material: textile
Design: arrow

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGP30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon 1337 Gaming Mat Black XXL
£10.50
Sharkoon 1337 Gaming Mat Black XXLCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGP40 D7
£44.04
Sharkoon Skiller SGP40 D7Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGP40 D2
£35.02
Sharkoon Skiller SGP40 D2Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGP40 D10
£36.48
Sharkoon Skiller SGP40 D10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius G-WMP 100
£9.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MP 2000 Premium Mousepad XXL
£12.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel