Serengeti Aviator Small Aviator

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 100
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Black
• Lens Colour: Gold, Green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Serengeti Aviator Small Aviator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544002 Shiny Rose Gold/Mineral Polarised
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544002 Shiny Rose Gold/Mineral Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Aviator Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Gradient Haywood Small M726644107492
Aviator Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Gradient Haywood Small Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory crafted from lightweight and durable metal. They are equipped with mineral glass lenses, renowned for their optical clarity and resistance to scratches. These lenses are photochromic, adapting to changing light conditions by darkening or lightening as needed. Additionally, they include polarization technology to reduce glare and enhance visual clarity, especially in bright environments. Designed for small face sizes, the frame offers a comfortable and secure fit, with adjustable nose pads and non-slip temple tips. The sunglasses combine functionality with a classic pilot-style design, making them versatile for both everyday wear and outdoor activities. Serengeti's proprietary Spectral Control technology further enhances color and contrast, ensuring a sharp and vivid viewing experience. | Serengeti Aviator Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Gradient Haywood Small
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Aviator Shiny Light Gold Mineral 555nm Haywood Small M726644107485
Aviator Shiny Light Gold Mineral 555nm Haywood Small Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory crafted from lightweight and durable metal. They are equipped with mineral glass lenses, renowned for their optical clarity and resistance to scratches. These lenses are photochromic, adapting to changing light conditions by darkening or lightening as needed. Additionally, they include polarization technology to reduce glare and enhance visual clarity, especially in bright environments. Designed for small face sizes, the frame offers a comfortable and secure fit, with adjustable nose pads and non-slip temple tips. The sunglasses combine functionality with a classic pilot-style design, making them versatile for both everyday wear and outdoor activities. Serengeti's proprietary Spectral Control technology further enhances color and contrast, ensuring a sharp and vivid viewing experience. | Serengeti Aviator Shiny Light Gold Mineral 555nm Haywood Small
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544006 Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Gradient
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544006 Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Unisex Sunglasses SS544005 Haywood Small 55 - Gold Metal - One Size 7d2bb5d9-cea9-4508-b068-dc146230b284
Gender: Unisex Main color: Gold Frame color: Gold Frame material: Metal Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Lenses effect: photochromatic Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Grosse: 55-0-135 Lenses width: 55 Temples length: 135 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£130.00
£132.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Unisex Sunglasses SS544006 Haywood Small 55 - Rose Gold Metal - One Size 42a415d4-9edb-4aba-9220-fad370090919
Gender: Unisex Main color: Rose Gold Frame color: Rose Gold Frame material: Metal Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 2 & 3 Lenses effect: photochromatic Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Grosse: 55-0-135 Lenses width: 55 Temples length: 135 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£130.00
£132.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544004 Silver Mineral Sedona Polarized
...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544001 Brush Bronze Drivers Gold Polarized
SerengetiSunglassesHaywoodSmallSS544001BrushedBronzeMineralDriversGoldPolarizedareastylishandfunctionalaccessorycraftedfromlightweightanddurablemetal.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Men's Aviator Shiny Silver Mineral Sedona Polarized Haywood Small M726644107478
Aviator Shiny Silver Mineral Sedona Polarized Haywood Small Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory crafted from lightweight and durable metal. They are equipped with mineral glass lenses, renowned for their optical clarity and resistance to scratches. These lenses are photochromic, adapting to changing light conditions by darkening or lightening as needed. Additionally, they include polarization technology to reduce glare and enhance visual clarity, especially in bright environments. Designed for small face sizes, the frame offers a comfortable and secure fit, with adjustable nose pads and non-slip temple tips. The sunglasses combine functionality with a classic pilot-style design, making them versatile for both everyday wear and outdoor activities. Serengeti's proprietary Spectral Control technology further enhances color and contrast, ensuring a sharp and vivid viewing experience. | Serengeti Men's Aviator Shiny Silver Mineral Sedona Polarized Haywood Small
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Men's Aviator Brushed Bronze Mineral Drivers Gold Polarized Haywood Small in Brown M726644107447
Aviator Brushed Bronze Mineral Drivers Gold Polarized Haywood Small Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory crafted from lightweight and durable metal. They are equipped with mineral glass lenses, renowned for their optical clarity and resistance to scratches. These lenses are photochromic, adapting to changing light conditions by darkening or lightening as needed. Additionally, they include polarization technology to reduce glare and enhance visual clarity, especially in bright environments. Designed for small face sizes, the frame offers a comfortable and secure fit, with adjustable nose pads and non-slip temple tips. The sunglasses combine functionality with a classic pilot-style design, making them versatile for both everyday wear and outdoor activities. Serengeti's proprietary Spectral Control technology further enhances color and contrast, ensuring a sharp and vivid viewing experience. | Serengeti Men's Aviator Brushed Bronze Mineral Drivers Gold Polarized Haywood Small in Brown
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Aviator Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Polarized Haywood Small M726644107454
Aviator Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Polarized Haywood Small Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory crafted from lightweight and durable metal. They are equipped with mineral glass lenses, renowned for their optical clarity and resistance to scratches. These lenses are photochromic, adapting to changing light conditions by darkening or lightening as needed. Additionally, they include polarization technology to reduce glare and enhance visual clarity, especially in bright environments. Designed for small face sizes, the frame offers a comfortable and secure fit, with adjustable nose pads and non-slip temple tips. The sunglasses combine functionality with a classic pilot-style design, making them versatile for both everyday wear and outdoor activities. Serengeti's proprietary Spectral Control technology further enhances color and contrast, ensuring a sharp and vivid viewing experience. | Serengeti Aviator Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Polarized Haywood Small
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544001 Brush Bronze Drivers Gold Polarized
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544001 Brush Bronze Drivers Gold Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544002 Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Polarized
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544002 Shiny Rose Gold Drivers Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544004 Silver Mineral Sedona Polarized
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544004 Silver Mineral Sedona Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Unisex Sunglasses SS544004 Haywood Small 55 - Silver - One Size 18f137a6-e056-421b-8562-f4b9153ea8d5
Gender: Unisex Main color: Silver Frame color: Silver Frame material: Metal Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 2 & 3 Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Grosse: 55-0-135 Lenses width: 55 Temples length: 135 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.00
£147.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Unisex Sunglasses SS544002 Haywood Small 55 - Rose Gold Metal - One Size 2c5ac19e-9219-4f65-97df-cc3b97410585
Gender: Unisex Main color: Rose Gold Frame color: Rose Gold Frame material: Metal Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 2 & 3 Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Grosse: 55-0-135 Lenses width: 55 Temples length: 135 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.00
£147.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Unisex Sunglasses SS544001 Haywood Small 55 - Brown - One Size c6d7defd-eb8a-4658-8a8c-4bcbbb03a78f
Gender: Unisex Main color: Bronze Frame color: Bronze Frame material: Metal Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Grosse: 55-0-135 Lenses width: 55 Temples length: 135 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.00
£147.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Sunglasses Carrara Small SS016001 Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm
Serengeti Sunglasses Carrara Small SS016001 Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Carrara Small SS016001 Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm
Serengeti Sunglasses Carrara Small SS016001 Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Carrara Small SS016001 Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm
Serengeti Sunglasses Carrara Small SS016001 Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm are a classic aviator pilot style, with the iconic teardrop shaped...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Aviator Unisex Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm Carrara Small Metal (archived) - One Size f1e1d999-7bf3-4ddb-9777-8a988282908f
Serengeti Aviator Unisex Shiny Silver Polarized Green 555nm Carrara Small Carrara Small are a classic aviator pilot style, with the iconic teardrop shaped lenses and double bridge. The temples have a hidden double flex spring hinge for a wider fit range for an updated version of the very popular aviator, here in the smaller size model. Photochromic lenses are Serengeti's speciality and the lightweight lenses will darken or lighten exceptionally well in differing light conditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£156.00
£158.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Sunglasses SS544005 Haywood Small 55 SS544005 55
GenderUnisexMain colorGoldFrame colorGoldFrame materialMetalRim StyleFull-RimLenses MaterialMineral GlassLenses EffectphotochromaticLenses...
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544003 Gold/Mineral Polarised 555nm
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544003 Gold/Mineral Polarised 555nm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544001 Bronze/Gold Polarised Drivers
Serengeti Sunglasses Haywood Small SS544001 Bronze/Gold Polarised Drivers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses SS544002 Haywood Small 55 OPC-PT8K7FW-NEW
GenderUnisexMain colorRose GoldFrame colorRose GoldFrame materialMetalRim StyleFull-RimLenses MaterialMineral GlassLenses Effectphotochromatic &...
prodImage
£333.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Colour
Gold, Green
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
100

Price History

1M 3M
Serengeti Aviator Small Aviator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Porsche Design 8508
£95.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£95.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE
£89.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4154
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Empire Shield MK2194
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2206D
£91.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£94.82
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1764/S
£95.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4253
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel