Selle Royal Roomy Relaxed

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Roomy Relaxed
from £27.34to £29.952 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Saddle
• Surface Material: Synthetic, Soft-Touch Cover
• Frame Material: Steel Alloy
• Intended Use: Trekking / Travel
• Dimensions: Length 277 mm, Width 215 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Roomy Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎SELLE ROYAL ROOMY SLOWFIT FOAM RELAXED UNISEX BLACK MY23 ‎2205626405
ROOMY SLOWFIT FOAM RELAXED UNISEX BLACK MY23, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a SELLE ROYAL ROOMY Comfort Relaxed Unisex Saddle 8VA9US0A08069
SELLE ROYAL ROOMY Comfort Relaxed Unisex Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£29.95
£33.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Saddle
Surface Material: Synthetic, Soft-Touch Cover
Frame Material: Steel Alloy
Intended Use: Trekking / Travel
Dimensions: Length 277 mm, Width 215 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Roomy Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£42.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£68.00
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel