Selle Royal Float Athletic

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Float Athletic
from £33.98to £49.984 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Comfortable Selle Unisex saddle
• Anatomical design with cutout for relief in the pubic area
• Memory foam adapts individually to the body's contact points
• Provides comfortable and efficient riding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Float Athletic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal Float Float Slow Fit Athletic Unisex Bicycle Saddle 3586300
An anatomic saddle with a central opening designed for greater relief in the perineum area. Slow Fit Foam provides superior comfort by moulding itself to fit the shape of the body's contact points, creating more uniform pressure distribution while maintaining effective support. Integrated elastomers absorb the most severe and unexpected bumps (Moderate and Relaxed models). ICS for easy attachment of Selle Royal saddle bags and accessories. Athletic (unisex): 267x161mm (LxW) – 382g
prodImage
£33.98
£34.47
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Selle Royal S.p.a Sr Float Slow Fit Athletic Saddle ‎8021890486769
Sr Float Slow Fit Athletic Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Float Slow Fit Athletic Saddle Black 8VC1UR0A08V14
Selle Royal Float Slow Fit Athletic Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£44.99
£49.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Float Slow Fit Saddle - Black 164290BLK
Selle Royal Float Slow Fit Saddle - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfortable Selle Unisex saddle
Anatomical design with cutout for relief in the pubic area
Memory foam adapts individually to the body's contact points
Provides comfortable and efficient riding

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Float Athletic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£42.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£68.00
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 (I-BRR7000AF82XL)
£28.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel