Selle Royal Ellipse Athletic

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Royalgel
• Xsenium cover
• Waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Ellipse Athletic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ellipse Athletic, City Bike Saddle with Cut-Out for Perineal Relief 6311098
ROYALGEL: Superior to any other padding material for its unique formulation, Royalgel provides the highest level of comfort. ERGONOMIC HOLE: An ergonomic central cut-out designed to relieve pressure in the perineal area, making it ideal for the most sensitive riders. No pain, just gain on your rides! DOUBLE-COVER SIDE PROTECTION: Say no to scuffed saddle sides and lean your bike against anything in total freedom: the double-layer material applied to the sides of the saddle increases resistance against impacts and abrasions. ROYAL VACUUM: Enjoy a dry ride with a water-resistant saddle. This patented Selle Royal technology allows the saddle to be 100% sealed and substantially waterproof, even when exposed to heavy, wet weather. INTEGRATED CLIP SYSTEM: A must for your Selle Royal accessories: the Integrated Clip System positioned at the rear of your saddle will make the attachment of a Selle Royal saddle bag or other accessories an easy clip away.
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Ellipse Saddle Black CG524080
Selle Royal Ellipse Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ellipse Athletic, City Bike Saddle with Cut-Out for Perineal Relief 81B5UR0A09320
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Royalgel
Xsenium cover
Waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Ellipse Athletic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Journey
£43.14
Selle Royal JourneyCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£49.99
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£49.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£72.92
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.00
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£63.49
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£52.68
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Relaxed
£59.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO RelaxedCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel