Selle Royal Drifter Strengtex Relaxed

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
from £52.42to £54.422 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Saddle
• Material: Strengtex
• Unisex
• Dimensions: 270x245mm
• Relaxed riding position
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Drifter Strengtex Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal Drifter Strengtex Saddle, Black, L B009O0CVZY
Thanks to RVL sealing technology, it is completely waterproof Royalgel provides the highest level of comfort, as it reduces the peak values in the pressure effect by up to 40% thanks to the unique three-dimensional gel structure Dual suspension system that provides excellent shock absorption
prodImage
£52.42
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal Drifter Saddle Black 251 x 221 mm 8021890575234
With extra soft and very hard-wearing strengtex cover For a relaxed sitting position Rvl-royal vacuum light Absolutely waterproof 100% sealed saddle
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Strengtex
Unisex
Dimensions: 270x245mm
Relaxed riding position

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Drifter Strengtex Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£42.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£68.00
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£52.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crankbrothers Quattro SL
£53.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
SQlab 604
£64.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-32T
£50.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.42
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel