Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed
from £15.92to £38.004 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Saddle
• Material: Royalgel padding
• Reduces pressure in the ischial bone area
• Central channel for pressure relief in the perineal region
• Dimensions: 218x267mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Avenue Saddles Black 8493DG0A08096
Selle Royal Avenue Saddles Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Avenue Saddles Black 8493DG0A08096
Selle Royal Avenue Saddles Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Selle Royal Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed Unisex Bicycle Saddle ‎5310577
Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed Unisex Bicycle Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed Road Touring City Saddle 8493DG0A28096
Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed Road Touring City Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Royalgel padding
Reduces pressure in the ischial bone area
Central channel for pressure relief in the perineal region
Dimensions: 218x267mm

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Avenue Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£42.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£68.00
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel