Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camp Single

Manufacturer: Selfsat
• Satellite Antenna
• Number of Participants: 1
• Gain: 31 dB
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• Dimensions: H410 mm x W450 mm x D450 mm
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£949.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£999.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camping Single GPS Automated Portable Satellite Mobile Dish SnipeMobleCampS
Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camping Single GPS Automated Portable Satellite Mobile Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£949.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camping Single GPS Automated Portable Satellite Mobile Dish
The automatic satellite antenna for everyone. The compact, small design makes the Selfsat Snipe Mobile Camp the ideal companion when travelling or...
prodImage
£999.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H410 mm x W450 mm x D450 mm
Weight:4.7 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:1
Gain:31 dB
LNB Type:Single LNB

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camp Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
creativesatellite
prodImage
£949.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel