Selfsat Snipe Dish 85 Twin

Manufacturer: Selfsat
from £1,599.992 offersManufacturer: Selfsat
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Diameter: 850 mm
• Weight: 13.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85cm Twin Foldable Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome Caravan SnipeDish85T
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85cm Twin Foldable Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome Caravan, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85cm Twin Fully Automatic Satellite Dish Motorhome/Caravan
The Snipe Dish folds away completely when not in use or when driving an RV. The size of the reflector allows the reception of many satellites, even...
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:850 mm
Weight:13.8 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe Dish 85 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel