Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin

Manufacturer: Selfsat
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Dimensions: H355 mm x W515 mm x D192 mm
• Weight: 10.1 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£874.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin with Remote Control GPS Fully Automatic Antenna Skew Sat System B07Y267G78
Automatically controllable flat antenna with remote control Convenient operation with the included remote control in a new design Up to 10 pre-programmed satellites Built-in high voltage protection circuit Lightweight and rust-proof thanks to reinforced plastic
prodImage
£874.23
Shipping: Free
Selfsat SNIPE 3 R Fully Automatic Satellite Dish Twin LNB w/ Remote – Caravan Snipe3R
Selfsat SNIPE 3 R Fully Automatic Satellite Dish Twin LNB w/ Remote – Caravan, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin Black Line Camping Auto Satellite with Remote Control Snipe3RblackT
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin Black Line Camping Auto Satellite with Remote Control, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin Black Line Camping Auto Satellite with Remote Control
Thanks to its compact design, Selfsat Snipe 3 R Black Line Twin takes up little space - ideal for mounting on the roof of a motorhome. The fully...
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin LNB with Remote Control Motorhome Caravan Satellite Dish
Automatically controllable flat antenna with remote control With the new Selfsat SNIPE 3 R with Twin LNB, we present the world's first...
prodImage
£1,349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H355 mm x W515 mm x D192 mm
Weight:10.1 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£874.23
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel