Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations PS5

Manufacturer: Sega
from £26.61to £39.935 offersManufacturer: Sega
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Collection featuring two adventures and three playable characters
• Remaster of the time-travel adventure Sonic Generations
• Brand-new story campaign with Shadow and unique abilities
• Expansive hub world to explore
• Console version for PS4 and PS4 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic X Shadow Generations - PlayStation 5 B0D6JYR4M7
Past meets present in SONIC GENERATIONS! Modern and Classic Sonic team up to defeat Dr. Eggman and the Time Eater to restore their timeline to normal! Spin dash through a greatest-hits collection of 3D and 2D versions of iconic stages from past Sonic games, now with updated visuals and reworked cinematics In this new standalone campaign, Black Doom has reemerged and threatens to take over the world. Shadow must journey into his past, confront his memories, and unlock new dark powers to save the world. Harness Shadow's new Doom Powers to battle hordes of enemies and tackle platforming challenges like never before. Surf on water, fly over obstacles, and stop time with the return of Chaos Control! Rescue Chao hiding in every level, rack up the highest pinball score in the Casino Nights zone, and check out the museum for behind-the-scenes art, music, and more!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Sonic X Shadow Generations /PS5 1CJF-BFXB-DRPQ
Pre-order now to receive the Journal booklet, DLC code insert (Retro Skin for Modern Sonic) and Paramount Insert, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Sonic x Shadow Generations (PlayStation 5) D9-BE7P-KG7P
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic X Shadow Generations - PlayStation 5 1318 sonic x shadow gen sps5 dyn
Past meets present in SONIC GENERATIONS! Modern and Classic Sonic team up to defeat Dr. Eggman and the Time Eater to restore their timeline to normal! Spin dash through a greatest-hits collection of 3D and 2D versions of iconic stages from past Sonic games, now with updated visuals and reworked cinematics In this new standalone campaign, Black Doom has reemerged and threatens to take over the world. Shadow must journey into his past, confront his memories, and unlock new dark powers to save the world. Harness Shadow's new Doom Powers to battle hordes of enemies and tackle platforming challenges like never before. Surf on water, fly over obstacles, and stop time with the return of Chaos Control! Rescue Chao hiding in every level, rack up the highest pinball score in the Casino Nights zone, and check out the museum for behind-the-scenes art, music, and more!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonic X Shadow Generations - PlayStation 5 SM_16.66_28_39.49_1_VERNA_26DEC_18125
Past meets present in SONIC GENERATIONS! Modern and Classic Sonic team up to defeat Dr. Eggman and the Time Eater to restore their timeline to normal! Spin dash through a greatest-hits collection of 3D and 2D versions of iconic stages from past Sonic games, now with updated visuals and reworked cinematics In this new standalone campaign, Black Doom has reemerged and threatens to take over the world. Shadow must journey into his past, confront his memories, and unlock new dark powers to save the world. Harness Shadow's new Doom Powers to battle hordes of enemies and tackle platforming challenges like never before. Surf on water, fly over obstacles, and stop time with the return of Chaos Control! Rescue Chao hiding in every level, rack up the highest pinball score in the Casino Nights zone, and check out the museum for behind-the-scenes art, music, and more!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Collection featuring two adventures and three playable characters
Remaster of the time-travel adventure Sonic Generations
Brand-new story campaign with Shadow and unique abilities
Expansive hub world to explore
Console version for PS4 and PS4 Pro
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSP
£59.95
Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Yakuza PS2
£79.99
Sega Yakuza PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360
£63.99
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GC
£75.00
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GCCompare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£35.99
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360Compare 5 Prices
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3Compare 2 Prices
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
Sega Jambo! Safari Wii
£51.31
Sega Jambo! Safari WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection PS5
£26.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XVI PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fireshine Games Core Keeper PS5
£25.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£28.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£29.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
EVERGAME
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel