Secrid Slimwallet Saffiano

Manufacturer: Secrid
from £41.44to £83.903 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Credit card wallet made of aluminum and leather
• Holds 4 embossed cards, 6 without embossing
• RFID protection and organized cards
• Slim wallet with aluminum card protector
• Dimensions: 6.8 cm x 10.2 cm x 1.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Secrid Slimwallet Saffiano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid slimwallet Brown one Size Unisex Adults, marrón, One Size, Modern 2000000099521
Slimwallet Secrid Brown One Size Unisex Adults
prodImage
£41.44
£65.32
Shipping: £23.88
with shipping: £23.88
Secrid slimwallet Brown one Size Unisex Adults, marrón, One Size, Modern SCSSA-MARRON
Slimwallet Secrid Brown One Size Unisex Adults
prodImage
£69.60
Shipping: Free
Secrid slimwallet Brown one Size Unisex Adults, marr?n, One Size, Modern
Features Slimwallet Secrid Brown One Size Unisex Adults Product DescriptionDescription Slimwallet Secrid Brown One Size Unisex Adults
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Credit card wallet made of aluminum and leather
Holds 4 embossed cards, 6 without embossing
RFID protection and organized cards
Slim wallet with aluminum card protector
Dimensions: 6.8 cm x 10.2 cm x 1.6 cm

Price History

1M
Secrid Slimwallet Saffiano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£44.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£36.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£36.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
KALIPAY
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: £23.88
BEMON
prodImage
£69.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel