Secrid Slimwallet Crisple

Price History
• Credit card case made of sturdy aluminum for up to 6 cards
• RFID protection against data theft
• Slim wallet made of leather and aluminum with a sleek silhouette
• Space for 4-6 cards in the card protector, additional compartments for cards, banknotes, and receipts
• Slim wallet made of leather with crocodile print, hand-dyed and durable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Slimwallet Crisple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Slimwallet Black One Size Unisex Adults, Black, One Size, Casual
Slimwallet Secrid Black One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Crisple Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - SC-Black-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Vintage Our Vintage leather has a carefully abraded surface and a wax finish that gives a stonewashed look. The wax makes it more sensitive to scratches, making this lively leather more personal over time. Slimwallet Vintage Blue is corrected-grain leather, made in Holland from European cowhide. For more information on leather characteristics, our production process or care instructions, visit our leather page. Holds: 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 6 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Size and weight: 68 x 102 x 16 mm 72 g Footprint The cradle to gate impact of this wallet, packaging included, has the following environmental footprint in terms of greenhouse gas emissions, water usage and energy usage. The CO2-impact of the production of this wallet is 100% compensated. Visit our sustainability page to find out how we take responsibility for our impact on the planet.
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Crisple Navy Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - SC-Navy-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Credit card case made of sturdy aluminum for up to 6 cards
RFID protection against data theft
Slim wallet made of leather and aluminum with a sleek silhouette
Space for 4-6 cards in the card protector, additional compartments for cards, banknotes, and receipts
Slim wallet made of leather with crocodile print, hand-dyed and durable

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Slimwallet Crisple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Miniwallet Matte
£51.62
Secrid Miniwallet MatteCompare 23 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£50.31
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 10 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Original
£69.95
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£58.90
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£83.60
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£83.60
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 3 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£67.45
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Dutch Martin
£55.28
Secrid Miniwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vegetable
£67.45
Secrid Slimwallet VegetableCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£55.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£59.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£49.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00652)
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£46.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£45.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£63.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V150
£43.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel