Secrid Miniwallet Vintage

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Coin Compartment: No
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H10.2 Centimetre x W6.5 Centimetre x D2.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Secrid Unisex MV-Grey-Black Card Protector, Grey-Black, 65x102x21cm Miniwallet-Vintage-Grey&Black
The iconic wallet: the mini wallet from Secrid is one of the most famous and popular wallets and the perfect all-rounder for the modern lifestyle Compact and spacious: Despite its compact size, the mini wallet offers surprisingly plenty of space for cards, banknotes and more. It fits easily in any trouser pocket and is therefore a practical companion in everyday life PATENTED MECHANISM The card protector of the mini wallet features a patented mechanism that allows access to your cards with a single movement. This makes your cards ready to use out of the box ALUMINUM PROTECTION The aluminum body of the cardprotector protects your cards from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication (RFID) VINTAGE LEATHER: The mini wallet is available in vintage leather that offers a characterful stone-washed look with a sanded finish and a wax finish. Over time, this leather becomes more sensitive to scratches, but develops a personal patina that highlights its uniqueness
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwalletvintage, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, B01AWF38SS
65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 grams Max. 6 cards Business cards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£49.25
£55.08
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Grey Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - MV-Grey-Black-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Olive-Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - MV-OLIVE-BLACK-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Leather - Brown pvi_03kkwvt0pbf98u
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's vintage leather features a carefully abraded surface and a wax finish that gives a stonewashed look. The wax makes the leather more sensitive to scratches, giving a truly unique personal patina over time. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Leather - Black pvi_03iep1uh1caxca
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's vintage leather features a carefully abraded surface and a wax finish that gives a stonewashed look. The wax makes the leather more sensitive to scratches, giving a truly unique personal patina over time. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Unisex MV-Grey-Black Card Protector, Grey-Black, 65x102x21cm
Features The iconic wallet: the mini wallet from Secrid is one of the most famous and popular wallets and the perfect all-rounder for the modern...
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Blue
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
SECRID Original Powder MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET
SECRID Original Powder MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwalletvintage, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, Vintage Chocolate
Features 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 grams Max. 6 cards Business cards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ...
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid - Miniwallet, Travel Accessory - Envelope Type Card Holder, RFID Protected, Black, Leather, Unisex-Adults, Wallet Miniwallet-Vintage-Black-(DE)
The mini wallet from Secrid is small yet surprisingly large and combines the best of both worlds . On one side of the case, notes, receipts and cards can be stored safely and space-saving. . Thanks to the card protector on the other side, cards can be pushed out with one simple movement. Thanks to the RFID protection there are all their cards are all Protected from unwanted wireless communication. . With a size of 6.5 x 10.2 x 2.1 cm, the high-quality case offers space for 4 cards with or 6 cards without embossing as well as 4 additional cards, banknotes, business cards and receipts
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
Secrid Hard Aluminium and Leather Card Case in Green
Patented mechanism allows you to pull out your cards with a simple movement, ready for immediate use The aluminium protects against bending, breaking and unavoidable wireless communication The leather is made of European cowhide with a full-grain and aniline-coloured base, which can be processed for a variety of unique looks and feel Size: 6.6 x 10.2 x 2 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, Miniwallet-Vintage-CognacSilverr
Secrid Miniwallet Cognac-Silver One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
MINIWALLET SECRID Vintage Brown B09PVNDC1D
The perfect all-rounder. The exterior holds bills, receipts and cards, while the foil card protector allows you to slide cards in a simple move and protects them from bending, breaking, and unwanted wireless communications. Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. Holds up to 4 embossed plastic cards or 6 flat cards. Up to 4 extra cards in the outer wrap. Tickets, business cards, receipts With button closure RFID Protection Two-year warranty
prodImage
£53.96
£59.74
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Secrid Tarjeteros, Farbe Brown, Marke, Modell Tarjeteros MINIWALLET Vintage Brown Miniwallet-Vintage-Brown
Small wallet from market leader RFID protected High-quality cowhide leather Made in Holland Barely wider than a EC card
prodImage
£57.51
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - MV-BLACK-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Blue Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - MV-Blue-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Mauve Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Pink - MV-Mauve-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Taupe Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Brown - MV-Taupe-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Teal Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - MV-Teal-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Yellow Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Yellow - MV-Yellow-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Orange Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Orange - MV-Orange-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, MV-Blue
Secrid wallet keeps style and security.
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Secrid - Vintage Mini Wallet Black - MV-Black, Black/White, One Size
Height 3.7 x Width 2.4 x Depth 0.6 inches (9.5 x 6 x 1 Bill Compartment: Yes Coin Pocket: None Card slots: Yes
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Leather - Yellow pvi_033dhn4x65zq3m
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's vintage leather features a carefully abraded surface and a wax finish that gives a stonewashed look. The wax makes the leather more sensitive to scratches, giving a truly unique personal patina over time. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Leather - Blue pvi_01v6jy469vu0o6
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's vintage leather features a carefully abraded surface and a wax finish that gives a stonewashed look. The wax makes the leather more sensitive to scratches, giving a truly unique personal patina over time. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Leather - Brown pvi_03oadxh978rhmv
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's vintage leather features a carefully abraded surface and a wax finish that gives a stonewashed look. The wax makes the leather more sensitive to scratches, giving a truly unique personal patina over time. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Vintage Taupe One Size, Taupe, Standard Size, Vintage 149719414
Easy to open wallet closes with press stud One note compartment 2 leather card slots with space for up to 4 cards Occasion:Casual Lining: cowhide leather and aluminium
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
SECRID Vintage MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET
SECRID Vintage MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Vintage Wallet 692841CHO
Secrid Mini Vintage Wallet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
£73.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.2 Centimetre x W6.5 Centimetre x D2.1 Centimetre
Weight:70 g
Functions
Material:Leather, Metal
Coin Compartment:No
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

457 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2023
|
Have been using my old one for almost ten years until its a bit loose for the cards, so I got this new one. Still awesome coz I don't bring any cash other than just a few cards! And have been dropping it all the time coz...View More i'm clumsy, still good in shapeView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Compact and very functional
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
I feel more secure now that I have a means to carry my CC in a protected wallet. It is sturdy easy to operate and fits nicely in a front pocket.
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Great quality materials…
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Perfect gift for my fiancé
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/07/2023
|
This wallet is small but holds everything I need. The “pop up” feature is great!
With reviews from

Secrid Miniwallet Vintage Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 457 reviews
5
367
4
30
3
18
2
10
1
32

More from Secrid

Secrid Miniwallet Matte
£51.62
Secrid Miniwallet MatteCompare 27 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£50.31
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 10 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Original
£69.95
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£58.90
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£83.60
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£83.60
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 3 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£67.45
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vegetable
£67.45
Secrid Slimwallet VegetableCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Dutch Martin
£55.28
Secrid Miniwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£49.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£46.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£46.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£45.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£40.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V150
£43.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00652)
£42.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£55.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2
£40.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: £5.83
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel