Secrid Miniwallet Original

Manufacturer: Secrid
from £51.97to £69.9516 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Wallet
• Material: Leather
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H10.2 Centimetre x W6.5 Centimetre x D2.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Men's Mini Wallet Travel Accessory Card Holder Envelope, Green, 10,2 x 6,5 x 2,1 cm, Vintage Inspired Miniwallet-Original-Green
Secrid Green Mini Wallet One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, Miniwallet-Original-Red
Miniwallet Secrid Red-Red One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£57.51
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Original Leather - Navy pvi_03holenikyuaz8
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Crafted from Secrid's tired and tested all-purpose leather with a natural glossy finish that fits every style. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Original Leather - Black pvi_00ur3pj3apjhl7
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Crafted from Secrid's tired and tested all-purpose leather with a natural glossy finish that fits every style. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Miniwallet Original Navy Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - M-NAVY-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Original Red-Red Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Red - M-RED-RED-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Original Black 871821528100
Secrid Mini Wallet Original Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Original Wallet 871821528100
Secrid Mini Original Wallet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
£73.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, M-Black
Business cards Just 15mm flat. Can hold banknotes and 10 cards depending on thickness 6 flat cards or 4 embossed cards (in aluminum section) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
Secrid - Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Type Card Holder, Navy, One Size, Modern B07WSKSXN8
Iconic design: the mini wallet is the most iconic wallet and a perfect all-rounder for style-conscious people Compact size, plenty of space: despite its compact size, the mini wallet offers surprisingly plenty of space for cards and cash WIDE CHOICES The mini wallet comes in a wide range of styles and colors, allowing you to find the suitable model for your personal style PATENTED ACCESS MECHANISM: The patented mechanism allows you to access your cards with a single movement, making them ready to use. The aluminium housing protects your cards from damage Timeless leather: The Miniwallet Original Black is made from polished leather and has a natural shiny finish that matches any outfit. It is made in Holland and Italy from high-quality European cattle hides and offers durability and quality
prodImage
£60.70
£66.48
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Secrid Mini Wallet Original Leather - Green pvi_00w6lc6stbdmn6
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Crafted from Secrid's tired and tested all-purpose leather with a natural glossy finish that fits every style. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, B006KC9ZMG
prodImage
£63.78
£69.65
Shipping: £5.87
with shipping: £5.87
Secrid Miniwallet Original Black-Navy Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - M-Black-Navy-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder,
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Leather Dark Brown SC1023 HQ-A5PH-3NE5
65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 grams Max. 6 cards Business cards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Men's Secrid Mini Wallet Green - Size: 1 size pvi_02a6p0p0q7chns
Secrid Mini Wallet Green
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.2 Centimetre x W6.5 Centimetre x D2.1 Centimetre
Weight:72 g
Functions
Material:Leather
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£44.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£57.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel