SE Electronics V7

Manufacturer: SE Electronics
SE Electronics V7
from £85.341 offerManufacturer: SE Electronics
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 19 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 300 Ω
• Diameter: 54 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE Electronics V7 Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone (NEW)
SE Electronics V7 Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:54 mm
Dimensions:L184 Millimetre
Weight:305 g
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 19 kHz
Nominal Impedance:300 Ω
Wireless
No

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics V7 White
£109.92
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Red
£99.02
SE Electronics V7 RedCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 switch
£171.57
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 X
£134.55
SE Electronics V7 XCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
SE Electronics V7 BlackCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£203.08
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
SE Electronics V7 VECompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£175.13
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 PTT
£193.67
SE Electronics V7 PTTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor WAP-5
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S
£86.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
SE Electronics X1 A
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marantz MPM-1000
£71.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel