Sennheiser E 845

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser E 845
from £86.56to £115.493 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Dynamic microphone with extended high-frequency range
• Consistent sound quality at varying distances
• High sound pressure handling
• Silent On/Off switch
• Reduces handling noise through spring-mounted capsule
• High feedback resistance
• Includes clamp and pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser E 845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sennheiser

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser E 845-S Dynamic Super-Cardioid Vocal Microphone With Switch 004516
Sennheiser E 845-S Dynamic Super-Cardioid Vocal Microphone With Switch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser E845 Lead Vocal Microphone SENE845
Sennheiser E845 Lead Vocal Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SENNHEISER - Dynamic Lead Vocal Handheld Microphone E845
SENNHEISER - Dynamic Lead Vocal Handheld Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Vocal Microphone - Free-field open-circuit sensitivity (1kHz): 1.8 mV/Pa - Directional characteristic: Supercardioid - Frequency response: 40 - 16,000 Hz - 350 Ohm impedance - 1,000 Ohm minimum load impedance - Weight: 330 g
Dynamic microphone with extended high-frequency range
Consistent sound quality at varying distances
High sound pressure handling
Silent On/Off switch
Reduces handling noise through spring-mounted capsule
High feedback resistance
Includes clamp and pouch

Price History

1M
Sennheiser E 845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser e865-S
£229.00
Sennheiser e865-SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Sennheiser E 935Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-Pack
£269.00
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-PackCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E
£409.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-ECompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GB
£327.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-E
£959.00
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-ECompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser ME 3-II
£172.00
Sennheiser ME 3-IICompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 825 S
£70.49
Sennheiser E 825 SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)
£669.00
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E
£310.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-ECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser E 835 S
£86.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS CM-502WT
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£89.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor PDM-302
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 845
junorecords
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel