Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E

• Wireless Microphone Set
• Set Consisting of: Transmitter SK-XSW, Desktop receiver EM-XSW1, Microphone ME 2-2, Power supply NT 12-5 CW, Batteries
• Microphone Technology: Condenser
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XSW 1-ME2-E Presenter Set
Wireless Lavalier Microphone System System Xsw1 Me2 :Modulation: Wideband Fm Frequencies: 8 Frequency Banks With 10 Preset Channelsreceiver Em Xsw 1 Receiver Type: Double Superheterodyne Receiverdiversity Type: Diversity Via Internal Antenna
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser XSW1 ME2 E Lapel Beltpack Wireless Microphone System Conference Radio XSW1-ME2-E
Sennheiser XSW1 ME2 E Lapel Beltpack Wireless Microphone System Conference Radio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Set Consisting of:Transmitter SK-XSW, Desktop receiver EM-XSW1, Microphone ME 2-2, Power supply NT 12-5 CW, Batteries
Microphone Technology:Condenser
Polar Pattern:Ball
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser E 945
£228.00
Sennheiser E 945Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Sennheiser E 935Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 835
£119.00
Sennheiser E 835Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 845 S
£86.56
Sennheiser E 845 SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW2-835E
£379.00
Sennheiser XSW2-835ECompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser MMD 835-1 BK
£115.00
Sennheiser MMD 835-1 BKCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 2-865-GB
£549.95
Sennheiser XSW 2-865-GBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MAT 133-S
£226.70
Sennheiser MAT 133-SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)
£669.00
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser ME 3-II
£172.00
Sennheiser ME 3-IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xvive U3D
£366.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Power Dynamics PD504H
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss WL-30XLR
£348.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E
£310.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel