Xvive U3D

Manufacturer: Xvive
Xvive U3D
from £175.60to £648.334 offersManufacturer: Xvive
• U3D Dual Wireless System for PA and DJ setups
• Two sets each with 2 transmitters and receivers
• Sennheiser EW-DX: digital UHF system, scalable
• Automatic frequency allocation, AES-256 encryption
• Up to 12 hours battery life, low latency
• XVive U3D BK: Wireless microphone transceiver system, 2.4 GHz band, 24-bit/48 kHz audio, range 27 m, internal batteries up to 5 hours, mono or stereo connections, easy charging.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xvive U3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Xvive

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xvive U3D Wireless Microphone System 2.4GHz Wireless XLR Transmitter and Receiver for Dynamic Microphone, Audio Mixer, PA System (U3 Dual Pack) XU3D
Instrument parts and accessories Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£175.60
Shipping: Free
Xvive Dual U3 Wireless System for Audio j5mno-20651
Xvive Dual U3 Wireless System for Audio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£355.85
Shipping: Free
Xvive U3D Dual Wireless Audio System for Dynamic Microphones and Active Monitors
Xvive U3D Dual Wireless Audio System for Dynamic Microphones and Active Monitors 【Dual System】 The configuration is equipped with a microphone...
prodImage
£496.55
Shipping: Free
Xvive U3D Dual Wireless Audio System for Dynamic Microphones and Active Monitors
prodImage
£648.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U3D Dual Wireless System for PA and DJ setups
Two sets each with 2 transmitters and receivers
Sennheiser EW-DX: digital UHF system, scalable
Automatic frequency allocation, AES-256 encryption
Up to 12 hours battery life, low latency
XVive U3D BK: Wireless microphone transceiver system, 2.4 GHz band, 24-bit/48 kHz audio, range 27 m, internal batteries up to 5 hours, mono or stereo connections, easy charging.

Price History

1M 3M
Xvive U3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xvive

Xvive U3C
£199.00
Xvive U3CCompare 1 Prices
Xvive U45
£219.00
Xvive U45Compare 2 Prices
Xvive U3T
£104.63
Xvive U3TCompare 1 Prices
Xvive U3R
£96.31
Xvive U3RCompare 2 Prices
Xvive U3D
Ivor Mairants Musicentre
prodImage
£175.60
Shipping: Free
theguitargarage1
prodImage
£355.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£496.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£648.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel