Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E
from £310.00to £430.003 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Microphone system
• Set Consisting of: 1x receiver, 1x headset microphone, 1x beltpack transmitter
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sennheiser

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser XSW-1-ME3 Headmic Set Radio Microphone System XSW1-ME3-E
Sennheiser XSW-1-ME3 Headmic Set Radio Microphone System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£310.00
£324.75
Shipping: £14.75
with shipping: £14.75
XSW 1-ME3-E Headset Set - Wireless Headset System SKU6913
Wireless headset microphone: Wireless microphone system with headphones for maximum freedom of movement during performance XSW 1-ME3 system modulation: FM broadband technology for stable and quality audio transmission E Frequency Range: Operating on 821-832MHz and 863-865MHz with switchable bandwidth up to 24MHz to avoid interference Advanced frequency selection: 8 frequency banks with 10 preset channels for quick and easy setup EM-XSW 1 receiver: Super heterodyne type with dual diversity and internal antenna for optimal signal reception Professional Applications: Wireless system designed for presenters and singers who need reliability during performances Easy to use: Simple and intuitive setup that lets you focus on performance without technical complications
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser XSW1 ME3 E Headset Beltpack Wireless Microphone System Zumba Radio Mi XSW1-ME3-E
Sennheiser XSW1 ME3 E Headset Beltpack Wireless Microphone System Zumba Radio Mi, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Set Consisting of:1x receiver, 1x headset microphone, 1x beltpack transmitter
Microphone Technology:Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern:Kidney
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser e865-S
£229.00
Sennheiser e865-SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Sennheiser E 935Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-Pack
£269.00
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-PackCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Sennheiser E 845Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GB
£327.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-E
£959.00
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-ECompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser ME 3-II
£172.00
Sennheiser ME 3-IICompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 825 S
£70.49
Sennheiser E 825 SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)
£669.00
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 2-865-GB
£549.95
Sennheiser XSW 2-865-GBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E
ibiange
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: £14.75
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel