Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GB

• UHF wireless system
• Set Consisting of: Transmitter, receiver, power supply, microphone holder
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Frequency range: 606 - 630 MHz
Show all product details
Offer
£327.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 Professional Wireless Microphone System for Live Performances, Singing and Presentations Xsw1 825
Wireless Microphone Set For Vocals System Xsw1 825 Modulation: Broadband Fm Frequencies: 8X Frequency Banks With 10 Preset Channelsreceiver Em Xsw 1 Receiver Type: Dual Superheterodynediversity Type: Diversity Via Internal Antennae XSW 1-825A - A-Range: 548 - 572MHz
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Set Consisting of:Transmitter, receiver, power supply, microphone holder
Microphone Technology:Dynamic
Polar Pattern:Kidney
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16 kHz
Frequency range: 606 - 630 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser E 945
£228.00
Sennheiser E 945Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Sennheiser E 935Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 845 S
£86.56
Sennheiser E 845 SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-Pack
£309.00
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-PackCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW2-835E
£379.00
Sennheiser XSW2-835ECompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser MMD 835-1 BK
£115.00
Sennheiser MMD 835-1 BKCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Freeport Presentation Set
£133.13
Sennheiser Freeport Presentation SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-E
£959.00
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-ECompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser e865-S
£254.79
Sennheiser e865-SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)
£669.00
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser XSW 1-ME3-E
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss WL-30XLR
£348.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Power Dynamics PD504H
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xvive U3D
£366.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GB
electronic centre
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel