Schwalbe X-One Allround Evolution (35-622)

Price History
• Tire model: X-ONE ALLROUND Evo
• Material: Rubber with ADDIX SpeedGrip compound
• Intended use: Cross and Gravel bikes
• Construction: Folding TLE SKIN SnakeSkin Super Ground
• Weight: 390 g, EPI: 67, maximum pressure: 4.8 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe X-One Allround Evolution (35-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe X-One Allround V-Guard Gumwall Tyre - 700 X 35C 11601074-Clearance
Schwalbe X-One Allround V-Guard Gumwall Tyre - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe X-One AllRound Evo MicroSkin TL-Easy OneStar Folding Tyre 700 x 35 11601005
Schwalbe X-One AllRound Evo MicroSkin TL-Easy OneStar Folding Tyre 700 x 35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire model: X-ONE ALLROUND Evo
Material: Rubber with ADDIX SpeedGrip compound
Intended use: Cross and Gravel bikes
Construction: Folding TLE SKIN SnakeSkin Super Ground
Weight: 390 g, EPI: 67, maximum pressure: 4.8 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe X-One Allround Evolution (35-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Ruban 29x2.3" (0150545)
£24.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Lithion
£24.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Continental Race King Wire 26x2.2" (0150432)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 60-406
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel