Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.75" Performance Addix (11101136.02)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.75" Performance Addix (11101136.02)
from £24.99to £26.452 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Addix Compound Performance Version
• Very durable, wide range of demands
• Carcass 67 EPI wire bead
• Application area: SUV, MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.75" Performance Addix (11101136.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex Adult Smart Sam Performance Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 1.75 47511/29175
The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling Reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Unbeatable allrounder. Smart Sam goes well on any terrain and even on the road it rolls effortlessly. It will roll over just about anything in the Double Defense version.
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Addix Compound Performance Version
Very durable, wide range of demands
Carcass 67 EPI wire bead
Application area: SUV, MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.75" Performance Addix (11101136.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel