Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (65-584)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (65-584)
from £24.99to £26.994 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 27.5"
• Max. Pressure: 3 bar
• TPI: 67
• Material: Rubber
• Weight: 860 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (65-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre(s) In Black
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre(s) In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS476 Rigid Tyre 26/27.5/29"/700c 11101142.01
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS476 Rigid Tyre 26/27.5/29"/700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.60 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK 11101154
Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.60 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:860 g
Material
Rubber
Max. Pressure
3 bar
TPI
67
Tire Size
27.5"

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (65-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Vertical
£26.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (65-584)
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel