Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-622 Wire Tire

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-622 Wire Tire
from £24.693 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 29
• Max. Pressure: 3.7 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 120 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 730 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-622 Wire Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex's Nobby NIC Perf Tyres, Black, 57-622, SCH8311 47509/29225
Sport type: Cycling Fabric type: Nylon
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
29" Bike Tyre Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Wire 29x2.25 29er 47509/29225
29" Bike Tyre Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Wire 29x2.25 29er, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
29" Bike Tyre Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Wire 29x2.25 29er 47509/29225
29" Bike Tyre Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Wire 29x2.25 29er, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 120 kg
EPI: 67
Dimensions
Weight:730 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
3.7 bar
Tire Size
29

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-622 Wire Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-622 Wire Tire
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel