Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus 28x1.75" (11159058.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus 28x1.75" (11159058.01)
from £40.00to £48.996 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: City
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 5 bar
• TPI: 67
• Smart DualGuard
• Weight: 115 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus 28x1.75" (11159058.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus, Pneumatico da Bici Unisex Adulto, Nero, Unica SY-KN4K-OJVX
Diametro: 28; Larghezza: 1.75; Peso (Gr): 1150; ETRTO: 47-622; Tallone: Rigido; EPI: 67
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
SCHWALBE MARATHON E-PLUS Perf, Smart DualGuard, TwinSkin 28x1.75 Tyres 47-622 43-O9JJ-AUHO
Twin skin sidewalls ADDIX E compound SmartGuard protection layer is additionally supported by two layers of RaceGuard fabric
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon E Plus Performance Smart DualGuard Tyre - 28 Inch X 1.75 Inch SCE202
Schwalbe Marathon E Plus Performance Smart DualGuard Tyre - 28 Inch X 1.75 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon E Plus Performance Smart DualGuard Tyre - 28 Inch X 1.75 Inch SCE202
Schwalbe Marathon E Plus Performance Smart DualGuard Tyre - 28 Inch X 1.75 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus Smart DualGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.75 11159058.01
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus Smart DualGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus Smart DualGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.75 11159058.01
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus Smart DualGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Smart DualGuard
Bicycle Tire Type
City
Dimensions
Weight:115 g
Max. Pressure
5 bar
TPI
67
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Marathon E-Plus 28x1.75" (11159058.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel