Continental eContact Plus 20x2.2" (0101974)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £42.99to £51.525 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire Bead
• Material: Rubber
• Features: Low rolling resistance, SafetyPlus Pro Breaker, high mileage
• Suitable for: E-City Trekking, E-Cargo Bikes
• Dimensions: 20 x 2.20 (55-406)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eContact Plus 20x2.2" (0101974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 55-406 eContact Plus (20 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece B0BG8RXF8D
Specially developed for commuters and cargo bikes Provides better durability and puncture protection Withstand the stresses of higher speed and acceleration High mileage and features a compact tread a compact tread pattern Keep rolling resistance low and maximize the range of each battery charge
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 20 X 2.20" TYC101974
Continental Bicycle Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 20 X 2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 20 X 2.20" TYC101974
Continental Cycle Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 20 X 2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022 Black/Black Rx 20X2.15" TYC101974
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022 Black/Black Rx 20X2.15", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022: BLACK/BLACK - RX 20X2.15" TYC101974
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022: BLACK/BLACK - RX 20X2.15", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire Bead
Material: Rubber
Features: Low rolling resistance, SafetyPlus Pro Breaker, high mileage
Suitable for: E-City Trekking, E-Cargo Bikes
Dimensions: 20 x 2.20 (55-406)

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eContact Plus 20x2.2" (0101974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel