Schwalbe Kojak 32-349 Wire Tire

Price History
• Schwalbe Kojak City Slick Tires
• Weight: 295 g
• RaceGuard Protection Belt for Safety
• Reflective Labels for Visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Kojak 32-349 Wire Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
16 x 1.35 Schwalbe Marathon Plus / Kojak Anti Puncture Brompton Bike Tyre 35-349 456789034.65
16 x 1.35 Schwalbe Marathon Plus / Kojak Anti Puncture Brompton Bike Tyre 35-349, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 11100175.02, KOJAK Perf, RaceGuard Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK, 32-349 HS385 SpC 67EPI 4248205
32-349 b/b-sk hs385 spc 67epi Performance line Tires Tipo di sport: Ciclismo
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kojak Performance RaceGuard SpeedGrip Rigid Tyre | 16 x 1 1/4" | 11100175.02
Schwalbe Kojak Performance RaceGuard SpeedGrip Rigid Tyre | 16 x 1 1/4" |, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.79 / Unit
Product Details
Schwalbe Kojak City Slick Tires
Weight: 295 g
RaceGuard Protection Belt for Safety
Reflective Labels for Visibility

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Kojak 32-349 Wire Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel