Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 40-635

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 40-635
from £23.51to £27.322 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tire
• Material: Wire
• Features: PunctureGuard, GreenCompound, Reflective Stripes
• Suitable for: E-bikes up to 25 km/h
• EPI: 50
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 40-635
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE DELTA CRUISER PLUS PunctureGuard, TwinSkin 28x1 1/2 700x38B Tyres 40-635 47090/2812
SCHWALBE DELTA CRUISER PLUS PunctureGuard, TwinSkin 40-635 B/B+RT HS431 SBC 50EPI
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 40-635 (28 X 1 1/2) Puncture Protection Bicycle Tyre 11101080V
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 40-635 (28 X 1 1/2) Puncture Protection Bicycle Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.32 / Unit
Product Details
Tire
Material: Wire
Features: PunctureGuard, GreenCompound, Reflective Stripes
Suitable for: E-bikes up to 25 km/h
EPI: 50

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 40-635
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel