Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159006)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159006)
from £21.99to £46.9912 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire bead
• Material: SBC rubber compound, 50 EPI casing
• Puncture protection: 3 mm PunctureGuard, protection level 5
• Reflective strip: Yes, enhances visibility
• ETRTO: 37-622, Weight 775 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159006
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE 11159006
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Fahrrad Reifen // 37-622 (28×1,40´´) Black ‎1402830601
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Fahrrad Reifen // 37-622 (28×1,40´´) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159006
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159006
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 700 x 35c Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard Bike Tryre - Brown SCC1256C
Schwalbe 700 x 35c Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard Bike Tryre - Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Bronze Reflective - 700C SCC1256C
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Bronze Reflective - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Bronze Reflective - 700C SCC1256C
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Bronze Reflective - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Brown Reflex PunctureGuard Tyre Brown - 700 X 35C 11159006
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Brown Reflex PunctureGuard Tyre Brown - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Brown Reflex PunctureGuard Tyre Brown - 700 X 35C 11159006
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Brown Reflex PunctureGuard Tyre Brown - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159006
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159006
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c BROWN Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: SBC rubber compound, 50 EPI casing
Puncture protection: 3 mm PunctureGuard, protection level 5
Reflective strip: Yes, enhances visibility
ETRTO: 37-622, Weight 775 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel