Schwalbe CX Comp (35-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe CX Comp (35-622)
from £15.48to £21.7119 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe CX Comp Cross Tire
• Semi-slick tread pattern for easy rolling and excellent cornering grip
• With reflective sidewalls for increased safety
• Size: 28 inch, ETRTO 30-622, 35-622, 40-622
• Weight: 430 g, 480 g, 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe CX Comp (35-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe CX Comp Tyre 700c 30c 35c Cyclocross Gravel Hybrid Bike Tire
Schwalbe CX Comp Tyre 700c 30c 35c Cyclocross Gravel Hybrid Bike Tire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp Tyre with Active Wired Kevlarguard 480 g - 700 x 35C (35-622), Black 47191/SDJ
700 x 35c tyre Low, semi slick profile Fast, but good cornering grip Puncture Protection Wired
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 318291 - tire cx comp 28x1.35/700x35c hs369 k-guard liteskin activeline sbc rigida negro 11149369__ONE-TYRE__A6_a
SCHWALBE CX COMP K-Guard 35-622 B/B-SK HS369 SBC 50EPI Sport type: Cycling Fabric type: Nylon
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE 11149369
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE s TUBE s 11149369
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c 700c Bike Tyre Wired Bead Semi Slick Tyre x 1 CXCOMP700x35 - 1xTYRE
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c 700c Bike Tyre Wired Bead Semi Slick Tyre x 1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Cyclocross Bike Tyre CXCOMP700x35 - 1xTYRE
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Cyclocross Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 35-622 Drahtreifen K-Guard 28x1.35 Fahrradreifen Mantel Tire SCM851
Schwalbe CX Comp 35-622 Drahtreifen K-Guard 28x1.35 Fahrradreifen Mantel Tire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp Kevlar Guard SBC Compound in Black - 700 x 35mm Black/Reflex 47191/REF
Schwalbe CX comp tyre Active line wired tyre Weight: 430g Available in reflex colour Size: 700 x 35c
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
700c Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 700x35c Black/Reflex 47191/REF
700c Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 700x35c Black/Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
700c Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 700x35c Black/Reflex 47191/REF
700c Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 700x35c Black/Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE s TUBE s 11149369
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE s TUBE s 11149369
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c Hybrid Trekking Bike Semi Slick Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp Active K-Guard SBC Rigid Cyclocross Tyre 700 x 35 11149369.01
Schwalbe CX Comp Active K-Guard SBC Rigid Cyclocross Tyre 700 x 35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 700x35c Blk SCM851
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 700x35c Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c 700c Bike Tyre Wired Bead Semi Slick Tyre x 1 CXCOMP700x35 - 1xTYRE
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c 700c Bike Tyre Wired Bead Semi Slick Tyre x 1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp Cyclocross Bike Tyre 700 x 35c 700c Wired Bead Semi Slick CXCOMP700x35 - 1xTYRE
Schwalbe CX Comp Cyclocross Bike Tyre 700 x 35c 700c Wired Bead Semi Slick, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c K-Guard SBC Compound Tyre Bicycle Bike Black 11149369.02V
Schwalbe CX Comp 700 x 35c K-Guard SBC Compound Tyre Bicycle Bike Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.08 / Unit
Schwalbe 35-622 Black SCM851A
Schwalbe 35-622 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe CX Comp Cross Tire
Semi-slick tread pattern for easy rolling and excellent cornering grip
With reflective sidewalls for increased safety
Size: 28 inch, ETRTO 30-622, 35-622, 40-622
Weight: 430 g, 480 g, 550 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe CX Comp (35-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Ride City 42-622 (1657.622.42.001)
£15.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Continental Ride Tour 20" 47-406
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (42-622)
£14.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
Continental Ultra Sport
£16.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel