Schulte-Ufer Charisma i Braising Pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: Schulte-Ufer
from £75.59to £102.782 offersManufacturer: Schulte-Ufer
• Charisma i 28 cm Braising Pan
• Visual Searing Indicator: Black on Red
• Induction Compatible, XXStrong Non-Stick Coating
• Large Interior Mirror Finish, Energy-Saving Induction Base
• Suitable for All Cooktops, Including Induction, Glass Lid Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schulte-Ufer Charisma i Braising Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schulte-Ufer, Induction Charisma i 1639-978-28 i Sauté Pan with Lid, Cast Aluminium with Optical Frying Display for Optimal Temperature, Suitable for Induction Cookers, Diameter 28 cm, Aluminium, Red B00Y70ZC6Q
Optical frying display: if the colour of the flame retardant changes from black to red, the pan has reached the correct frying temperature Energy-saving, full-surface induction base Extremely scratch-resistant and abrasion-resistant XXStrong non-stick coating Large interior mirror for comfortable frying Suitable for all common types of cookers, including induction and glass ceramic hobs
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Schulte-Ufer, Induction Charisma i 1639-978-28 i Saut? Pan with Lid, Cast Aluminium with Optical Frying Display for Optimal Temperature, Suitable for
Features Optical frying display: if the colour of the flame retardant changes from black to red, the pan has reached the correct frying temperature...
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charisma i 28 cm Braising Pan
Visual Searing Indicator: Black on Red
Induction Compatible, XXStrong Non-Stick Coating
Large Interior Mirror Finish, Energy-Saving Induction Base
Suitable for All Cooktops, Including Induction, Glass Lid Included

Price History

1M
Schulte-Ufer Charisma i Braising Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schulte-Ufer

Similar Priced Products

Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm
£74.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 24 cm
£72.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 24 cm
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel