Schleich Wild Life - Penguin (14841)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Wild Life - Penguin (14841)
from £4.49to £11.9910 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Llama
• Dense, white fur
• Suitable for allergy sufferers
• Hump-free camels from the South American Andes
• Friendly and gentle
• Penguin
• Emperor penguin
• Largest and heaviest penguin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Penguin (14841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Wild Animals Schleich Wild Life - Over 100 Choices TRACKED 24/48 AVAIL 14841
Schleich Wild Animals Schleich Wild Life - Over 100 Choices TRACKED 24/48 AVAIL, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Accessories
prodImage
£4.49
£7.43
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
SCHLEICH World of Nature BIRDS - Choose for 14 different figures all with Tags 14841
SCHLEICH World of Nature BIRDS - Choose for 14 different figures all with Tags, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Bird Collectables > Mixed Birds
prodImage
£4.99
£8.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
SCHLEICH 14841 Emperor Penguin Wild Life Toy Figurine for children aged 3-8 Years B08HSGNGZ9
The penguin by Schleich Wild Life is an emperor penguin. Of all penguins he is the largest and heaviest one. It is also the only one who lives so far south in Antarctica. Emperor penguins do not build a nest, but breed directly on the ice. While the female migrates to the sea after the egg laying to dive for fish, the egg is hatched by the man. It puts it on his feet and slides the belly fold over to keep it warm. SCHLEICH FIGURES TURN FACTS INTO FUN - Make learning fun and transform your home or classroom into any habitat when you share lessons and inspire children's minds with our lifelike creatures. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Swing through the jungle with monkeys, spot lions on safari, or hear the howl of the wolf! Our playsets bring grasslands, forest, and wild creatures to life. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£7.92
£12.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 14841 Emperor Penguin Wild Life Toy Figurine for children aged 3-8 Years SNL-KID58177-Schle-EmperorPenguin-14841
The penguin by Schleich Wild Life is an emperor penguin. Of all penguins he is the largest and heaviest one. It is also the only one who lives so far south in Antarctica. Emperor penguins do not build a nest, but breed directly on the ice. While the female migrates to the sea after the egg laying to dive for fish, the egg is hatched by the man. It puts it on his feet and slides the belly fold over to keep it warm. SCHLEICH FIGURES TURN FACTS INTO FUN - Make learning fun and transform your home or classroom into any habitat when you share lessons and inspire children's minds with our lifelike creatures. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Swing through the jungle with monkeys, spot lions on safari, or hear the howl of the wolf! Our playsets bring grasslands, forest, and wild creatures to life. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 14841 Emperor Penguin Wild Life Toy Figurine for children aged 3-8 Years SNL-KID58177-Schle-EmperorPenguin-14841
The penguin by Schleich Wild Life is an emperor penguin. Of all penguins he is the largest and heaviest one. It is also the only one who lives so far south in Antarctica. Emperor penguins do not build a nest, but breed directly on the ice. While the female migrates to the sea after the egg laying to dive for fish, the egg is hatched by the man. It puts it on his feet and slides the belly fold over to keep it warm. SCHLEICH FIGURES TURN FACTS INTO FUN - Make learning fun and transform your home or classroom into any habitat when you share lessons and inspire children's minds with our lifelike creatures. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Swing through the jungle with monkeys, spot lions on safari, or hear the howl of the wolf! Our playsets bring grasslands, forest, and wild creatures to life. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£8.49
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Schleich 14841 Emperor Penguin model plastic toy Emperor Penguins figurine bird 14871
Schleich 14841 Emperor Penguin model plastic toy Emperor Penguins figurine bird, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£5.49
£9.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Emperor Penguin Detailed Figure Figurine Wild Life 14841
Schleich Emperor Penguin Detailed Figure Figurine Wild Life, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Schleich Emperor Penguin Detailed Figure Figurine Wild Life Collectible 14841
Schleich Emperor Penguin Detailed Figure Figurine Wild Life Collectible 14841, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich Wild Life Emperor Penguin Figure Animal Toy 14841 Collectable Model
Schleich Wild Life Emperor Penguin Figure Animal Toy 14841 Collectable Model, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Schleich Emperor Penguin Figurine 14841
Emperor Penguin Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Llama
Dense, white fur
Suitable for allergy sufferers
Hump-free camels from the South American Andes
Friendly and gentle
Penguin
Emperor penguin
Largest and heaviest penguin
Breeds directly on the ice

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Penguin (14841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Esel 13746
£4.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Bayala - Mint Chocolate (70734)
£4.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Stork (13936)
£4.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Cat standing
£3.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Farm World - Goldendoodle (13939)
£5.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Pig (13933)
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Farm World - Llama (13920)
£4.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Ara (14737)
£5.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Penguin (14841)
myveryspecialunicorns
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £2.94
muttleys
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £3.35
prodImage
£7.92
Shipping: £4.49
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel