Schleich Farm World - Llama (13920)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Farm World - Llama (13920)
from £4.99to £9.528 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Llama figurine by Schleich
• Authentic reproduction of a llama
• Made from safe materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Llama (13920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Farm World 13920 Realistic Cute Farm Llama Figurine - Highly Detailed and Durable Farm Animal Figurine for Boys and Girls - Llama Toy Gift for Kids Ages 3+ B08HSG4X38
HOMESTYLE FUN ON THE FARM - Detailed and realistic Schleich animals design that sparks imagination and learning in toddlers and kids. This authentic llama figure is so lifelike your child will feel like they are actually back home on the family farm as they pretend the llama grazes in the field or jumps playfully through the meadow with other farm animals and friends! WORK HARD PLAY HARD FARMING MADE FUN - Watch as your child delights in building their own authentic farm world and learns about farming in their home or classroom! The Schleich llama farm figurine is meticulously designed to encourage safe and creative pretend play, whether as a standalone toy or part of a larger Schleich farm animals collection. HOURS OF IMAGINATION AND ENTERTAINMENT FOR KIDS - Don't let your kids go bored! This adorable llama friend is part of a larger animal toys collection from Schleich and integrates seamlessly into highly educational imagination and entertainment across the entire catalogue. It's a perfect gift that plays great by itself and as part of a larger, modular toy farm play world! GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH World of Nature AMERICAS - Choose for 30 different figures all with Tag 13920
SCHLEICH World of Nature AMERICAS - Choose for 30 different figures all with Tag, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Wild Animals > Other Wild Animals
prodImage
£5.49
£8.84
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Schleich 13920 Llama model Llamas plastic toy figure figurine camelid toys farm
Schleich 13920 Llama model Llamas plastic toy figure figurine camelid toys farm, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Farm World Llama Toy Figure - Black 1275267
The Llama from Schleich FARM WORLD is a beautiful as well as cheerful and curious animal.The Llama from Schleich FARM WORLD has a thick, white coat. Its wool is wonderfully soft, warm, and perfect for people with allergies. Llamas are hump-less camels that originate in the South American Andes, and eat plants and grasses. They have a split upper lip and are known for spitting at rivals in order to establish ranking within their herd. Despite this, they are extremely gentle and friendly towards people.The Schleich figures are modelled with attention to detail, lovingly hand-painted with care, and provide children with educationally valuable playtime.
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Farm World Llama Toy Figure, White (13920)
SCHLEICH Farm World Llama Toy Figure, White (13920), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£6.68
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Llama Toy Figure 13920
Schleich Farm World Llama Toy Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£7.85
Shipping: Free
Schleich Llama 13920
Schleich Llama, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£8.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Llama Figurine Toy for Kids Aged 3+ Realistic White Wool Ani 13920
Schleich Farm World Llama Figurine Toy for Kids Aged 3+ Realistic White Wool Ani, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£8.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Llama figurine by Schleich
Authentic reproduction of a llama
Made from safe materials

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Llama (13920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Farm World - Pig (13933)
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Farm World - Stork (13936)
£4.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Beaver (14855)
£4.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Ara (14737)
£5.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Farm World - Goldendoodle (13939)
£5.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Bull Terrier (13966)
£5.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Flamingo (14849)
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Greyhound (13938)
£5.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Farm World - Llama (13920)
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
muttleys
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: £3.35
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel