Schleich Farm World - Goldendoodle (13939)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Farm World - Goldendoodle (13939)
from £5.19to £8.994 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Schleich Farm World Goldendoodle Figure
• Authentic replica of a Goldendoodle
• Characteristic poodle curls for petting and painting
• Made from safe, certified material
• Dimensions: 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Goldendoodle (13939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 13939 Goldendoodle model plastic toy dog Goldendoodles dogs toy poodle
Schleich 13939 Goldendoodle model plastic toy dog Goldendoodles dogs toy poodle, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£5.19
£9.14
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH 13939 Goldendoodle Farm World Toy Figurine for children aged 3-8 Years B09DQ6829Q
New for 2022! Quality product Item package quantity: 1 Item package weight: 0.055 pounds, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Farm World Goldendoodle Collectable Dog Toy Figure 13939 Ages 3+
Schleich Farm World Goldendoodle Collectable Dog Toy Figure 13939 Ages 3+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Goldendoodle Farm World Toy Figurine 13939
SCHLEICH Goldendoodle Farm World Toy Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£8.99
£10.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Schleich Farm World Goldendoodle Figure
Authentic replica of a Goldendoodle
Characteristic poodle curls for petting and painting
Made from safe, certified material
Dimensions: 5.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Goldendoodle (13939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Ara (14737)
£5.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Farm World - Greyhound (13938)
£5.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Farm World - Llama (13920)
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Farm World - Bull Terrier (13966)
£5.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Beaver (14855)
£4.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Farm World - Ram (13937)
£5.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Pig (13933)
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Farm World - Stork (13936)
£4.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Goldendoodle (13939)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£5.19
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
wwsm2006
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
thatsvery_77
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel