Schleich Farm World - Pig (13933)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Schleich Figure
- Realistically modeled and hand-painted
- Compatible with other Schleich farm animals
- Dimensions: 6 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Pig (13933)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schleich Pig
Schleich Pig, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£4.99
£8.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Schleich 13933 Pig model plastic toy pig figure pigs figurine farm animal toys
Schleich 13933 Pig model plastic toy pig figure pigs figurine farm animal toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£5.29
£9.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Farm World, Realistic Farm Animal Toys for Kids Ages 3 and Above, Pig Toy Figurine, 2.3 inch B09DQ5RJNF
AUTHENTIC DETAIL. Measuring 4.06” x 1.22” x 2.36” (LxWxH), the toy pig from Schleich Farm World is E-I-E-I-Oh so realistic, from its short-bristled skin to its snout-standing facial features DURABLE QUALITY. Generations of Schleich pig toys are found in toy chests from coast to coast, many of them decades old. With our commitment to enduring quality, it’s easy to see why SPARKS OF STORYTELLING. Some pigs need spiders to help tell their stories, but not this one…in a child's hand, this pig's story begins, expands, zigs, zags, somersaults, and begins again GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich

£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Schleich Farm World Pig Figure 13933 Animal Toy Farm Playset Collectable
Schleich Farm World Pig Figure 13933 Animal Toy Farm Playset Collectable, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£8.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.49 / Unit
SCHLEICH Farm World Pig Toy Figure, Pink (13933)
SCHLEICH Farm World Pig Toy Figure, Pink (13933), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£8.64
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Pig Farm World Toy Figurine 13933
SCHLEICH Pig Farm World Toy Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SCHLEICH 13933 Farm World Pig Figurine Multicoloured
SCHLEICH 13933 Farm World Pig Figurine Multicoloured, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£14.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Schleich Figure |
| Realistically modeled and hand-painted |
| Compatible with other Schleich farm animals |
| Dimensions: 6 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Pig (13933)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products