Schleich Veterinary Visit for Mare and Foal (42486)

Price History
• Veterinary Visit for Mare and Foal
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Includes: 1x mare, 1x foal, 1x piglet, 1x veterinarian, 1x bandage, 1x feeding bottle, 1x bucket, 1x doctor's bag, 1x stethoscope
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Veterinary Visit for Mare and Foal (42486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coffret Visite du Vétérinaire pour la Jument et le Poulain - Jouets Détaillés et Durables pour Jouer et Apprendre - Cadeau pour
HOMESTYLE FUN ON THE FARM - This lifelike playset, crafted with precision, introduces children to animals and inspires imaginative play. The Vet Visit animal farm toys playset includes horse and piglet figurines, veterinarian tools and bags, and a veterinarian with moveable arms and legs. RURAL RECREATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - The 9pc. Vet Vist schleich playset encourage safe, creative pretend play. It's an ideal addition to any schleich animal farm or other toy animals collection, promoting healthy, imaginative play for children. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Expanding Play World - The 9pc. Vet Visit is a part of the growing Farm World collection of schleich animal figurines and playsets. Expand your child's play world with a perfect gift that can stand alone or fit into a larger, modular farm animals playset. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed animal toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our animals toys for kids, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.17
£23.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42486 Vet visiting mare and foal FBA_schleich_366
The veterinarian is on the way to the horse stable with her doctor's case and takes care of the Quarter Horse foal. Great addition to the new horse stable with 3 cute animals, a veterinarian and lots of accessories. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Saddle and Bridle for Horse Club Sofia and Blossom 42486
Schleich Saddle and Bridle for Horse Club Sofia and Blossom, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Vet Visiting Mare And Foal 42486
The vet sets out with her vet's bag to the stable to take care of the quarter horse foal. While the vet treats the foal, changes its bandage...
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1x mare, 1x foal, 1x piglet, 1x veterinarian, 1x bandage, 1x feeding bottle, 1x bucket, 1x doctor's bag, 1x stethoscope
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Veterinary Visit for Mare and Foal (42486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
£15.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels City Super Police Station (JBM71)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's House (F21675L0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll Lilli
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420)
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
BIG Snowy
£19.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schleich Veterinary Visit for Mare and Foal (42486)
Ponera
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
greatsaddle
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel