Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058)

Price History
• Whirligig
• Material: Sheet metal, handle made of solid wood
• Vibrant colors selected by designers
• Colorful scene with train and passengers comes to life
• For great effects while spinning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Goki Cause 53058 Humming Top with Wooden Handle Train, Mixed ‎53058
Cause 53058 Humming Top with Wooden Handle Train, Mixed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Cause Humming Top Train
Humming top train O= 18.5 cm, H= 21 cm Metal, plastic and wood Hours of fun bright and colourful, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Cause Humming Top Train C-53058
Cause Humming Top Train Humming top train O= 18.5 cm, H= 21 cm Metal, plastic and wood Hours of fun bright and colourful Trottola
prodImage
£30.53
£33.53
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Whirligig
Material: Sheet metal, handle made of solid wood
Vibrant colors selected by designers
Colorful scene with train and passengers comes to life
For great effects while spinning

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
Little or no hum
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2019
|
Nice colourful toy, but little or no hum. This lack of noise means it does not immediately get the attention of young babies
FAB :)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2019
|
grand children love this old fashioned traditional toy
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/11/2018
|
My son loves this a great traditional style toy
Failed humming top
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2018
|
Unfortunately after very little use the mechanism has broken and it is useless now-such a shame as my grandsons loved it while it worked.Any chance of a replacement please?
But my grandson doesn’t like.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/04/2018
|
Yes okay, takes me back. But my grandson doesn’t like.
With reviews from

Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
21
4
1
3
2
1
3

More from Goki

Goki Arche Noah
£52.74
Goki Arche NoahCompare 5 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 2 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.48
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 1 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Counting frame (HS240)
£19.99
Goki Counting frame (HS240)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Farm World - Rabbit Hutch (42728)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotho Babydesign Kiddy Wash
£19.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Horse Club Mia & Spotty (42518)
£19.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Horse Stall (42569)
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel