Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Lava Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42663)

Manufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Lava Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Movable parts, swivel gun, pull-back motor
• Recommended Age: From 7 years
• Dimensions: Length 24.5 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 19 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.59
Shipping: £4.50
Best Prices
£20.87
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 42663 Lava Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 15 pieces 1-12685885/UK
The Mini Creatures' latest invention: mean jet vehicles with lots of cool functions! The jet has a friction motor. The Mini Creatures get wheels and race through the worlds! The firearm can pivot. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£15.59
£20.09
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
SCHLEICH 42663 Lava Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 15 pieces SCH-42663
The Mini Creatures' latest invention: mean jet vehicles with lots of cool functions! The jet has a friction motor. The Mini Creatures get wheels and race through the worlds! The firearm can pivot. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42663 Lava Jet with Mini Creature - Black/Orange 6206740
The lava jet is a really hot ride: At the front are crystals that blaze like fire, with a firearm attached at the back. You can insert an arrow here, with a pointed lava crystal. The gun can also pivot! The red mini creature at the wheel can fire them in any direction. The fiery lava jet races at full speed through the lava world of ELDRADOR. It trails a huge cloud of smoke behind it, which can be seen far and wide. But the Mini Creature behind the wheel is in a foul mood: It has inserted an arrow into the firearm and is pivoting it back and forth threateningly. It's ready to shoot down anyone who gets in the way. Take cover!
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
schleich 42663 Lava Düsenjet Fahrzeug mit Mini Creature, ab 7 Jahren, ELDRADOR C ‎42663
schleich 42663 Lava Düsenjet Fahrzeug mit Mini Creature, ab 7 Jahren, ELDRADOR C, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lava Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature
Material: Plastic
Features: Movable parts, swivel gun, pull-back motor
Recommended Age: From 7 years
Dimensions: Length 24.5 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 19 cm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Lava Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

M and L UK
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: £4.50
MyToyBox Online
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel