Schleich Cow washing station (42529)
from £28.348 offers
Price History- Cow Washing Station
- Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
- Includes: 1 x farmer, 1 x cow, 1 x calf, 1 x pitchfork, 1 x hay, 5 x willow fence, 1 x gate, 1 x cow brush, 1 x cow brush holder, 1 x rod, 1 x hose, 1 x water pump with spray function, 1 x base plate with turntable
- Material: Plastic
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£59.95

Aquaplay LockBox
£36.92
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SCHLEICH 42529n Happy Cow wash Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years 3D-URU3-1OKW
Can be filled with water Schleich figurines are modelled in the finest detail to help children learn while they play This item is part of the FARM WORLD theme world and is suitable for children aged 3-8 This set includes 2 animals and FW farmer Martin Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Schleich

£28.34
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42529n Happy Cow wash Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years P3-4XQH-G2KL
Can be filled with water Schleich figurines are modelled in the finest detail to help children learn while they play This item is part of the FARM WORLD theme world and is suitable for children aged 3-8 This set includes 2 animals and FW farmer Martin Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Schleich

£28.44
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42529 Happy Cow Wash FARM WORLD play set animals cows farming cattle
Schleich 42529 Happy Cow Wash FARM WORLD play set animals cows farming cattle, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£28.99
£31.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SCHLEICH 42529n Happy Cow wash Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years P3-4XQH-G2KL
Can be filled with water Schleich figurines are modelled in the finest detail to help children learn while they play This item is part of the FARM WORLD theme world and is suitable for children aged 3-8 This set includes 2 animals and FW farmer Martin Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Schleich

£36.00
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42529n Happy Cow wash Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years 3D-URU3-1OKW
Can be filled with water Schleich figurines are modelled in the finest detail to help children learn while they play This item is part of the FARM WORLD theme world and is suitable for children aged 3-8 This set includes 2 animals and FW farmer Martin Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Schleich

£36.85
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World, Farm Animal Toys for Kids, Happy Cow Wash with Cow Toys and Working Wash Area 16-Piece Set, Ages 3+
...

£43.64
Shipping: Free
Schleich Multicolour Happy Cow Wash Playset
There are lots of activity in the new cow wash station from Schleich FARM WORLD! The cows come from the pasture and need to be washed before they...

£45.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Happy Cow Wash Mix, 42529 FBA_schleich_404
Water march! With the new cow washing station from Schleich Farm World, all cows on the farm can be cleaned in no time. Fits perfectly into the Farm World game world. With great water play function Water pump for water transportation. Water circulation through collection pool. Great value for money The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Wild Life and is suitable for children between 3-8 years., Manufacturer: Schleich

£34.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: 1 x farmer, 1 x cow, 1 x calf, 1 x pitchfork, 1 x hay, 5 x willow fence, 1 x gate, 1 x cow brush, 1 x cow brush holder, 1 x rod, 1 x hose, 1 x water pump with spray function, 1 x base plate with turntable |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s) |
|---|
| Plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Cow washing station (42529)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Reviews
Latest
Good for kids
|
27/12/2022
|
From Trustami
Good for kids
Amazing
|
03/11/2022
|
From Trustami
Happiest cow wash ever, cows are very happy and clean now 10/10
Amazing
|
03/11/2022
|
From Trustami
Happiest cow wash ever, cows are very happy and clean now 10/10
|
14/01/2022
|
From Trustami
Schleich does not disappoint! Exactly as described. My son loves it and enjoys washing his cows.
Quality water play!
|
14/01/2022
|
From Trustami
Excellent water play set up!
Good quality figures.
Easy for toddler to operate.
Back
Next
Schleich Cow washing station (42529) Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
Popular Products