Schleich Attack from the Air (41468)

Price History
• Helicopter with stun cannon and net
• Highly detailed Schleich figures
• Part of the Dinosaurs theme world
• Includes Dino researcher Luis, Tapejara, and accessories
• Dimensions: 25 x 15 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Attack from the Air (41468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich Dinosaur & Play Sets Schleich Dino Research Lab Schleich Escape 41468
Schleich Dinosaur & Play Sets Schleich Dino Research Lab Schleich Escape, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£23.99
£26.74
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
SCHLEICH 41468 Dinosaur Air Attack Schleich Attaque aérienne
Dino researcher Luis can attach his latest invention to the helicopter from Schleich DINOSAURS Attack From the Air. It’s a tranquilizer cannon with integrated net! The helicopter winch can also be used to easily and quickly transport items in a suitcase! The Schleich figures are modelled in detail and stand for educational play. The item belongs to the theme world Dinosaurs and is suitable for children aged 4-10 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 41468n Dinosaur Air Attack Dinosaurs Toy Playset for children aged 4-12 Years 6X-B90L-MRQI
The helicopter from Schleich DINOSAURS attack from the air is perfect for tracing and catching dinosaurs in the air. Dino Researcher Luis has developed a numbing cannon especially for the helicopter, which can be attached to the helicopter. To make his helicopter a round flight, Luis embarrasses in the air, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 41468n Dinosaur Air Attack Dinosaurs Toy Playset for children aged 4-12 Years 6X-B90L-MRQI
The helicopter from Schleich DINOSAURS attack from the air is perfect for tracing and catching dinosaurs in the air. Dino Researcher Luis has developed a numbing cannon especially for the helicopter, which can be attached to the helicopter. To make his helicopter a round flight, Luis embarrasses in the air, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Schleich Multicolour Dinosaur Air Attack Dinosaurs Toy
The helicopter from Schleich Dinosaur Air Attack Dinosaursfrom the Air is perfect for following and catching dinosaurs from the air. Dino researcher...
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich - Dinosaurs Schleich Dinosaurs Air Attack 41468
Schleich Dinosaurs Air Attack, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaur Air Attack 41468
...
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helicopter with stun cannon and net
Highly detailed Schleich figures
Part of the Dinosaurs theme world
Includes Dino researcher Luis, Tapejara, and accessories
Dimensions: 25 x 15 x 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Attack from the Air (41468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Reviews

Latest
Disappointed with a man figurine
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2022
|
We buy for our little 5y old son only Schleich animal figurines and he has quite some other Schleich toys. We love sturdiness and quality of Schleich toys, that’s why I was really disappointed that this figurine can’t stand, IT...View More CAN ONLY SIT on his bike, which is weird when playing. So sorry about itView Less
Excellent quality easy to assemble very pleased
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2022
|
This is the third item we have bought easy to assemble quality very good I have a very happy grandson who loves dinosaurs perfect gift for him
Excellent quality easy to assemble very pleased
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2022
|
This is the third item we have bought easy to assemble quality very good I have a very happy grandson who loves dinosaurs perfect gift for him
Great play potential
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/08/2022
|
Solid product with lots of play potential
Great play potential
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/08/2022
|
Solid product with lots of play potential
With reviews from

Schleich Attack from the Air (41468) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 51 reviews
5
28
4
14
3
5
2
0
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Conveyor belt
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£24.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Rabbit Hutch (42728)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels City Super Tire Shop (HDP02)
£23.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
£23.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
myveryspecialunicorns
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £2.75
ASDELYS
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
La Touche Raffinee
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel