Scheurich Smilla 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Scheurich
from £7.24to £7.303 offersManufacturer: Scheurich
• Sprayer
• Material: plastic
• Volume: 0.7 liters
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable use
• Spray mist for optimal plant care
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich Smilla 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Smilla Plastic Sprayer, Matt Teal Colour, 12.2 cm Width, 6.7 cm Depth, 29 cm Height, 0.7 L Vol. B0BQ3LJJBN
Plastic sprayer with ergonomically shaped handle and 0.7 litre volume Dimensions: width at top: 12.2 cm, depth at top: 6.7 cm, height: 29 cm, weight: approx. 250 g Beautiful design - comfortable handling: Sprayer Smilla looks great and sits comfortably in the hand Finest spray mist - precisely distributed: for optimal plant care Made of high-quality plastic
prodImage
£7.24
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Scheurich Smilla Plastic Sprayer Matt Taupe 12.2 cm Width 6.7 cm Depth 29 cm Height 0.7 L Volume B0BQ3LYVHC
Plastic sprayer with ergonomically shaped handle and 0.7 litre volume Dimensions: width at the top outer: 12.2 cm, depth at the top exterior: 6.7 cm, height: 29 cm, weight: approx. 250 g Beautiful design - comfortable to use: Sprayer Smilla looks great and sits comfortably in the hand Finest spray mist - precisely distributed: for optimal plant care Made of high-quality plastic
prodImage
£7.24
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Scheurich Smilla Plastic Sprayer, Matt Anthracite, 12.2 cm Width, 6.7 cm Depth, 29 cm Height, 0.7 L Vol. B0BQ3P91HR
Plastic sprayer with ergonomically shaped handle and 0.7 litre volume Dimensions: width at top: 12.2 cm, depth at top: 6.7 cm, height: 29 cm, weight: approx. 250 g Beautiful design - comfortable handling: Sprayer Smilla looks great and sits comfortably in the hand Finest spray mist - precisely distributed: for optimal plant care Made of high-quality plastic
prodImage
£7.30
£11.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Sprayer
Material: plastic
Volume: 0.7 liters
Ergonomic handle for comfortable use
Spray mist for optimal plant care

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich Smilla 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54
£57.77
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£7.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel