Scheurich Bördy XXL

Price History
• Water Dispenser Bördy XXL
• Material: UV-resistant plastic
• Waters plants indoors and outdoors
• Dimensions: W 137 mm, L 110 mm, H 330 mm
• Transparent, approximate values
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich Bördy XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Bördy XXL Water Reservoir, Transparent/Clear, 1 L B0CC6BNC1B
The water reservoir for additional watering of plants in the living and garden area Dimensions: outer width at top: 13.7 cm, depth at the top outside: 11 cm, height: 33 cm, weight: approx. 470 g Easy to use: 1. Water plant as usual. 2. Insert water reservoir into the moist soil. 3. Fill water reservoir with watering water Made of high-quality, UV-resistant plastic and a water-permeable clay cone Provides the plant for up to 15 days depending on size and location
prodImage
£19.72
£24.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Scheurich Bördy XXL Plastic Water Reservoir, Colour: Bördy XXL, Green, 13.7 cm Width, 11 cm Depth, 33 cm High, 1 Litre Vol. B0CC69MJMF
The water reservoir for additional watering of plants in the living and garden area Dimensions: outer width at top: 13.7 cm, depth at the top outside: 11 cm, height: 33 cm, weight: approx. 470 g Easy to use: 1. Water plant as usual. 2. Insert water reservoir into the moist soil. 3. Fill water reservoir with watering water Made of high-quality, UV-resistant plastic and a water-permeable clay cone Provides the plant for up to 15 days depending on size and location
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Bördy XXL Plastic Water Reservoir, Colour: Bördy XXL, Transparent/Clear, 13.7 cm Width, 11 cm Depth, 33 cm High, 1 Litre Volume B0CC6BNC1B
The water reservoir for additional watering of plants in the living and garden area Dimensions: outer width at top: 13.7 cm, depth at the top outside: 11 cm, height: 33 cm, weight: approx. 470 g Easy to use: 1. Water plant as usual. 2. Insert water reservoir into the moist soil. 3. Fill water reservoir with watering water Made of high-quality, UV-resistant plastic and a water-permeable clay cone Provides the plant for up to 15 days depending on size and location
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Watering Figurine, Transparent/Clear, XXL
scheurichWateringFigurine,Transparent/Clear,XXL scheurichWateringFigurine,Transparent/Clear,XXL Brand:Scheurich Color:Transparent/Clear...
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Dispenser Bördy XXL
Material: UV-resistant plastic
Waters plants indoors and outdoors
Dimensions: W 137 mm, L 110 mm, H 330 mm
Transparent, approximate values

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich Bördy XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£34.03
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£51.13
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54
£55.88
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40
£33.92
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£89.30
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£56.36
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£69.03
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58
£32.66
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£87.80
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£20.82
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Cube Color 14
£16.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Puro Color 20
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel