Saucony Shadow 5000 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218288604070
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218288604095
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218288604105
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218287804070
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218288604075
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218289404085
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Suede 314217503904080
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218288604100
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218289404090
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218289404075
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Suede 314217503904095
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218289404080
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218288604120
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Suede 314217503904085
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218287804095
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218287804100
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Suede 314217503904100
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218287804075
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218287804110
Adventurous, Always! Transition from performing on the tracks to flaunting your style on the streets with the Saucony Shadow 5000. Debuted as a performance trainer in the 80s, these sneakers are now all about looks and comfort. A mix of mesh and suede plays on the upper for breathability and durability. The soft-touch collar and lined tongue work together to keep your feet supported while you get ready for an exciting, thrill-filled day. Saucony Shadow 5000 Features: * Mesh and suede upper * Lace-up front with speed lace mid and top eyelets * Soft-touch collar * Tongue lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Shadow 5000 Vintage Men's Outdoor Sports Scape, Green White, 11 UK B0BF9Y2DXZ
Retro design inspired by the 90s Rubber outsole for superior traction Cushioned midsole for long-lasting comfort
prodImage
£116.08
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Shadow 5000 U Trainers, White/Beige/Green, 46.5 EU B0B29K77W7
Retro design inspired by the 90s Rubber outsole for excellent traction Cushioned midsole for long lasting comfort
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Shadow 5000 U Basketball, Charcoal White, 7 UK B0BJNN8B6Q
90s inspired retro design Rubber outsole for superior traction Cushioned midsole for lasting comfort
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Shadow 5000 U Sneaker, Sand/Olive, 10 UK B0BFB32T82
90s inspired retro design Rubber outsole for superior traction Cushioned midsole for lasting comfort
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Best overall everything shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2020
|
Good overall shoe. I use for walking, running, walking, working out. The black leather on top did bleed a bit onto the blue nylon and I couldn't wipe it off with a damp rag. I get compliments regardless and they are...View More comfortable.View Less
Best overall everything shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2020
|
Good overall shoe. I use for walking, running, walking, working out. The black leather on top did bleed a bit onto the blue nylon and I couldn't wipe it off with a damp rag. I get compliments regardless and they are...View More comfortable.View Less
Best overall everything shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2020
|
Good overall shoe. I use for walking, running, walking, working out. The black leather on top did bleed a bit onto the blue nylon and I couldn't wipe it off with a damp rag. I get compliments regardless and they are...View More comfortable.View Less
Saucony is Supreme!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2020
|
Welcome to the family!👟
Saucony is Supreme!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2020
|
Welcome to the family!👟
With reviews from

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
12
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Saucony

Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 76 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 26 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 14 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.48
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 57 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£79.99
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£146.90
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£47.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Runfalcon Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel 1130 GS
£47.90
Compare Prices
97 offers
Asics Gel-Contend 8 Women
£47.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£53.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Electrify Nitro 2 Women
source: Secret Sales
Puma Electrify Nitro 2 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel