Saucony Ride 16 Women

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £74.08to £177.4515 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Women
• Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoe
• Neutral running shoe with comfortable fit and pleasant cushioning
• Breathable mesh upper for excellent ventilation
• Abrasion-resistant outsole for grip on various surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 16 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23 5 UK B09XZ8LZ7H
Lacing System - Secures the shoe to the midfoot for a personalised fit. PWRRUN Midsole - Innovative next generation of Saucony midsole with 18% more cushioning. FormFit Technology - Dynamic fit system that adapts to your individual gait. Abrasion-Resistant Rubber - Stands up against abuse from below. Flexible - Outsole will flex for improved durability and responsiveness.
prodImage
£74.08
£88.08
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23 4 UK B09XZ39LSQ
prodImage
£75.35
£88.14
Shipping: £12.79
with shipping: £12.79
BOTCHIT-&-SCARPE Saucony Women's Ride 16 Sneaker White/Gravel 7 S10830-85
Saucony Women's Ride 16 Sneaker White/Gravel 7. Its comfort over everything in the Ride 16. Perfectly balanced with cushioning where you need...
prodImage
£110.64
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Ride 16 Sneaker, Soot/Basalt, 8 S10830-27
DescriptionIts comfort over everything in the Ride 16. Perfectly balanced with cushioning where you need it, this shoe is truly built to do it all.
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Women's Ride 16 Trainers, Sprig Peony, 8 UK B09XZ7MNQ6
PWRRUN foam midsole means a softer stack of cushioning for your most comfortable run yet. Once you lace up, you will find an amazingly fluid ride that effortlessly transitions from heel to toe. With higher side walls, you sit in the shoe instead of on top, creating an incredible feeling underfoot.
prodImage
£76.62
£91.18
Shipping: £14.56
with shipping: £14.56
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23 B09XYTTDMN
prodImage
£78.29
£94.46
Shipping: £16.17
with shipping: £16.17
Saucony Ride 16 Running Shoes EU 38
PWRRUN foam midsole means a softer pile of cushioning for a more comfortable ride. The moment you lace up, you will find an incredibly smooth run that transitions effortlessly from heel to toe. With the highest hips, you sit in the shoe instead of it, creating an incredible sensation under your feet.
prodImage
£128.65
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23
prodImage
£129.66
£139.26
Shipping: £9.60
with shipping: £9.60
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23
prodImage
£129.66
£138.37
Shipping: £8.71
with shipping: £8.71
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23 Rose Black OL-HE4F-XFH1
prodImage
£146.91
£166.81
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Saucony Ride 16 Running Shoes EU 37 1/2
PWRRUN foam midsole means a softer pile of cushioning for a more comfortable ride. The moment you tie up, you'll find an incredibly smooth run that effortlessly moves from heel to toe. With the highest hips, you sit in the shoe instead of it, creating an amazing feeling under your feet. PWRRUN foam midsole means a softer stack of cushioning for a more comfortable ride.
prodImage
£146.91
£166.81
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Saucony Running Shoes for Adults Ride 16 Red Unisex, Running Women, Unisex Adult, 5 UK O0-BTY9-O5EK
prodImage
£146.91
£166.81
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Saucony Women's Ride 16 Sneaker, Sprig/Peony, 7.5 UK X051-XYV81BR-CS
prodImage
£173.49
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 16 ShoesWomen, Green, 5.5 UK
prodImage
£177.41
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23, 7 UK
PWRRUN foam midsole means a softer stack of cushioning for your most comfortable run yet. The minute you lace up, you’ll find an amazingly fluid ride that transitions effortlessly from heel to toe. With higher sidewalls, you sit into the shoe instead of on top of it, creating an incredible underfoot sensation.
prodImage
£177.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoe
Neutral running shoe with comfortable fit and pleasant cushioning
Breathable mesh upper for excellent ventilation
Abrasion-resistant outsole for grip on various surfaces
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 16 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 42 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.55
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 3 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Guide 14 men
£165.00
Saucony Guide 14 menCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Triumph 18 Women
£94.99
Saucony Triumph 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Pegasus Trail 3 Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
46 offers
NIKE Air Rift Men
£74.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Pegasus Trail 2 Women
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£76.22
Compare Prices
60 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£68.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£74.08
Shipping: £14.00
Amazon US
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: £12.79
prodImage
£110.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel