Asics Gel-1090 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-1090 Women
from £89.99to £97.847 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-1090 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-1090v2 Womens Cream Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 6 019850ee-e167-7d05-a471-de28126d6af6
A fashionable nod to early-2000s running culture, the Gel‑1090 V2 returns with updated materials and refined styling. These cream-toned trainers offer comfort, durability, and vintage flair—perfect for everyday wear. Key Features: Classic GEL™ Cushioning Positioned in the rearfoot, ASICS’ signature GEL™ technology delivers plush shock absorption for smooth strides . Heritage-Inspired Upper Breathable mesh underlays sit beneath suede and synthetic leather overlays, giving a layered, retro sportswear aesthetic . Stylish Design Accents Midsole features sweeping lines reminiscent of waving checkered flags; heel pull‑tabs add function and flair in true OG style . SportStyle Comfort Lightweight comfort instructions ensure a soft, wearable feel—great for commuting, light walking, or casual outings . Built to Last Durable rubber outsole grips well across surfaces; sturdy upper materials resist wear and tear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-1090v2 Womens Cream Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 7.5 019850ef-cf3b-7d97-acc3-28dce51f7c08
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1202A480-020 GEL-1090v2 Women Smoke Grey/Smoke Grey UK 4.5 B0C68T5BK4
Leather overlays Breathable mesh underlays GEL technology on the heel improves shock absorption and guarantees a softer sensation during landing
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gel-1090v2 Sneaker, Smoke Grey Smoke Grey, 5 UK B0DFK626B7
Overlapping layers of leather Breathable mesh underlays Rear GEL technology improves shock absorption and provides a softer feel underfoot
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-1090v2 Womens Cream Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 5.5 019850ef-af60-7ce0-aea8-f99d273e6e68
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-1090v2 Womens Cream Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 7 019850ef-9334-780e-936c-e258535ca3eb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1202A480-101 GEL-1090v2 Women Cream/Cement Grey UK 4.5 B0CL54Y9RL
Leather overlays Breathable mesh underlays GEL technology on the heel improves shock absorption and guarantees a softer sensation during landing
prodImage
£97.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-1090 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
£89.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adistar Cushion W
£85.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Legend React 2 Shield Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 21 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Women
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel