Saucony Guide 19 Wide Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Mesh
• Inner shoe material: Foam
• Sole material: Carbon rubber
• Shaft material: Mesh
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 19 Wide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Guide 19 WIDE FIT Womens Running Shoes - Black S11059-100-4
Saucony Guide 19 WIDE FIT Womens Running Shoes - Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Guide 19 Sneaker, Black/Silver, 10 Wide B0F9LKTQPZ
BETTER FOAM: Enjoy enhanced comfort with every step, thanks to the softer, more responsive PWRRUN foam. CENTERPATH TECHNOLOGY: Experience the exclusive Center Path Technology, featuring a broad-based platform with higher sidewalls that hug your foot and guide you through each step with comfort and protection. ADAPTABLE UPPER: The new engineered mesh upper offers optimal breathability and stretch for a perfect everyday fit, with added collar comfort for a secure feel 6mm Offset
prodImage
£144.68
£162.19
Shipping: £17.51
with shipping: £17.51
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Mesh
Inner shoe material: Foam
Sole material: Carbon rubber
Shaft material: Mesh
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 252 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 19 Wide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 89 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 27 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£89.18
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 67 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 81 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£140.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudaway Women
£139.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Hyperion Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 41 FP Women
£131.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Flyknit Air Max Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Ultraboost CC_1 DNA Womens Running Trainers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Ultraboost CC_1 DNA Womens Running Trainers
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Prodigio Max
£128.36
Compare Prices
59 offers
On Cloudrunner 2 Wide Women
£138.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudsurfer Trail Waterproof Men
£135.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks Hyperion Max Men
£137.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men
£137.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel