La Sportiva Prodigio Max

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: 3D Mesh, Light TPU
• Inner shoe material: XFlow 5mm
• Sole material: Bi compound Frixion RED
• Collar material: Comfort WIRE
• Weight: 295 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Prodigio Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigy Max Shoes, Black-Yellow, 41 EU B0FKZX47TT
Sport type: trail running Material features: breathable, breathable
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigy Max Shoes, transparent, 11.5 UK FRS104K00Y00M46
Sport type: trail running Material features: breathable, breathable
prodImage
£130.22
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Prodigio Max - Cushioned Ultra Trail Off Road Running Shoes.
La Sportiva Prodigio Max - Cushioned Ultra Trail Off Road Running Shoes., Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860111
Mountain Running shoe specifically designed for fans of the 'Ultra' world who seek maximum cushioning, comfort, as well as protection and stability during their mountain outings. Ideal shoe for tackling all types of trails over medium to long distances, right up to the most iconic and challenging trail running races in the world, such as the Tor Des Geants (330km), the Swiss Peak (360km), the Tahoe 200 (320km), etc.! Thanks to the new XFlow Endurance sole, we increase the level of resistance and durability of the cushioning to ensure the same feeling of comfort from the first to the last kilometre! The outsole features a large contact area and a rocker to enhance stability, while the bi-component FriXion Red sole guarantees the perfect balance between durability in the heel wear areas and maximum grip in the forefoot zone. The new Comfort Wire upper is made from extremely comfortable Light TPU fabrics directly in contact with the foot, as well as TPU wires on the outside to ensure an e...
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860094
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva Mens Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes
La Sportiva Mens Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£147.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860121
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860096
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860108
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860098
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860119
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860092
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860114
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860088
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG10860090
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12520791
Mountain Running shoe created specifically for fans of the 'Ultra' world who seek maximum cushioning, comfort, as well as protection and stability during their mountain outings. Ideal shoe for tackling all types of trails over medium to long distances, up to the most iconic and challenging trail running races in the world, such as the Tor Des Geants (330km), the Swiss Peak (360km), the Tahoe 200 (320km), etc.! Thanks to the new XFlow Endurance sole, we increase the level of resistance and durability of the cushioning to ensure the same feeling of comfort from the first to the last kilometre! The outsole has a large contact area and a rocker to enhance stability, while the FriXion Red bi-component sole guarantees the perfect compromise between durability in the wear areas of the heel and maximum grip in the forefoot area. The new Comfort Wire upper is made of extremely comfortable Light TPU fabric directly in contact with the foot, along with TPU threads on the outside to ensure an extr...
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12520797
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12520789
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12520800
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12520799
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12520792
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12520798
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994333
Chaussure de Mountain Running créée spécifiquement pour les amateurs du monde de 'l' 'Ultra' qui recherchent un maximum d'amorti, du confort, ainsi qu'une protection et une stabilité pendant leurs sorties en montagne. Chaussure Idéale pour affronter tous types de sentiers sur des distances moyennes et longues, jusqu'aux courses de trail running les plus emblématiques et difficiles du monde, comme le Tor Des Geants (330km), le Swiss Peak (360km), le Tahoe 200 (320km), etc.! Grâce à la nouvelle semelle XFlow Endurance, nous augmentons le niveau de résistance et de durabilité de l'amortie pour garantir la même sensation de confort du premier au dernier kilomètre! La semelle extérieure dispose d'une grande surface de contact ainsi qu'un rocker afin d'augmenter la stabilité, tandis que la semelle bi-composant FriXion Red garantit le parfait compromis entre durabilité des zones d'usure du talon et une adhérence maximale dans la zone de l'avant pied. La nouvelle tige Comfort Wire est composée...
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994306
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994270
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994277
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994280
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994305
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994307
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max MAG12994308
prodImage
£139.27
£156.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: 3D Mesh, Light TPU
Inner shoe material: XFlow 5mm
Sole material: Bi compound Frixion RED
Collar material: Comfort WIRE
Weight: 295 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Prodigio Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Women
£128.30
Compare Prices
55 offers
On Cloudstratus Women
£128.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudsurfer Trail Waterproof Men
£135.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Men
£128.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
La Sportiva Mutant Women
£127.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Hierro Mid GTX Women
£135.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2000 14 GTX Women
£128.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Vomero 18 GTX Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudflow Women
£128.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Prodigio Max
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£130.22
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel