Asics GT-2000 14 GTX Women

• Gender: Women
• Running shoe for women
• Material: textile, synthetic
• Technologies: GORE-TEX Invisible Fit, FF BLAST MAX, PureGEL, 3D GUIDANCE SYSTEM
• Features: waterproof, breathable, stabilizing
• Weight: 260 g, drop: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics GT-2000 14 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS GT-2000 14 GTX Sneaker B0F5BH73ZR
Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane FF BLAST+ Eco cushioning for lightweight comfort PureGEL in the heel for softer impacts LITETRUSS support for stability over long distances Sole with grip even on wet surfaces
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gt-2000 14 GTX Sneaker, Black Vanilla, 4 UK B0F5BLP3FH
Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane FF BLAST+ Eco cushioning for lightweight comfort PureGEL in the heel for softer impacts LITETRUSS support for stability over long distances Sole with grip even on wet surfaces
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gt-2000 14 GTX Sneaker, Black Vanilla, 3.5 UK B0F5BM9D4D
Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane FF BLAST+ Eco cushioning for lightweight comfort PureGEL in the heel for softer impacts LITETRUSS support for stability over long distances Sole with grip even on wet surfaces
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gt-2000 14 GTX Sneaker, Black Vanilla, 9 UK B0F5BM6X19
Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane FF BLAST+ Eco cushioning for lightweight comfort PureGEL in the heel for softer impacts LITETRUSS support for stability over long distances Sole with grip even on wet surfaces
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gt-2000 14 GTX Sneaker, Black Vanilla, 8 UK B0F5BGT6RQ
Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane FF BLAST+ Eco cushioning for lightweight comfort PureGEL in the heel for softer impacts LITETRUSS support for stability over long distances Sole with grip even on wet surfaces
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gt-2000 14 GTX Sneaker, Black Vanilla, 4.5 UK B0F5BJ9BPP
Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane FF BLAST+ Eco cushioning for lightweight comfort PureGEL in the heel for softer impacts LITETRUSS support for stability over long distances Sole with grip even on wet surfaces
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe for women
Material: textile, synthetic
Technologies: GORE-TEX Invisible Fit, FF BLAST MAX, PureGEL, 3D GUIDANCE SYSTEM
Features: waterproof, breathable, stabilizing
Weight: 260 g, drop: 8 mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics GT-2000 14 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 49 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 153 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudswift 3 AD Women
£147.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer 14 M
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 13 G-TX
£146.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 26 Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Wide Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 11
£143.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudrunner 2 Wide Women
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Superblast
£143.31
Compare Prices
21 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Shift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-2000 14 GTX Women
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel